FANDOM


Clockwork
This is a dynamic calculator that requires Javascript.
This takes user input via Javascript, and may use changing prices from the Grand Exchange Market Watch.
If prices appear to be outdated, purge the page by clicking here.
Headless arrow 5
This section or article is incomplete.
Reason: missing data for many categories - please submit data here!
You can discuss this issue on the talk page or edit this page to improve it.

This is a list of all tradeable items that can give Tensile parts with the effective cost per Tensile part.

Notes
  • The formula used to calculate cost per material is \frac{item quantity \times GE price}{matqty \times chance of mat}
    • where chance of mat = chance without junk \times (1 - junk chance)
  • GE prices may be inaccurate - we can't really do anything about that
  • Untradeable items are excluded, with some exceptions

In the table:

  • The raw chance column is the chance per non-junk material to get Tensile parts when disassembling the item
  • The Avg. number column is the number of Tensile parts you should expect when disassembling the item; this represents the junk chance and the number of materials in addition to the raw chance. It is listed as a percentage, to reduce decimal places needed.
    • For example, if an item has an average number of 0.13%, you should expect that you'll get 13 materials in 10,000 disassembles - or 0.13 per 100 disassembles, or 0.0013 per disassemble
  • The materials per hour column is based upon performing the ideal 3,000 disassembly actions per hour. In reality, it will probably be less due to connection latency, server latency, and human error. The column also makes no attempt to account for buy limits or availability.
  • The average number and cost is given for no junk reduction by default, but this can be changed with the following drop-down menu (requires Javascript):
Please enable javascript to be able to change the junk reduction used. Until then, the table displays values for no junk reduction only.

Total results: 265 (may be more or less rows)


ItemMaterials
each
JunkPrice per
disassemble
Buy
limit
Raw
chance
Avg. numberCost per matMats per hour
Adamant 2h crossbow Adamant 2h crossbow1256.0%9,1521,00030%158.4%5,7784,752
Adamant crossbow Adamant crossbow856.0%7,5341,00030%105.6%7,1343,168
Adamant crossbow (u) Adamant crossbow (u)467.0%2,34050030%39.6%5,9091,188
Adamantite limbs Adamantite limbs267.0%1,6815,00030%19.8%8,490594
Ancient body Ancient body834.0%646,171230%158.4%407,9364,752
Ancient chaps Ancient chaps834.0%650,280230%158.4%410,5304,752
Ancient coif Ancient coif634.0%642,144230%118.8%540,5253,564
Ancient vambraces Ancient vambraces434.0%659,089230%79.2%832,1832,376
Anima Core body of Zamorak Anima Core body of Zamorak82.3%12,689,060230%234.5%5,411,5757,035
Anima Core helm of Zamorak Anima Core helm of Zamorak62.3%12,838,124230%175.9%7,300,1965,277
Anima Core legs of Zamorak Anima Core legs of Zamorak82.3%12,785,421230%234.5%5,452,6707,035
Archer helm Archer helm650.5%45,67510030%89.1%51,2632,673
Armadyl body Armadyl body834.0%658,745230%158.4%415,8744,752
Armadyl boots Armadyl boots423.0%2,973,810130%92.4%3,218,4092,772
Armadyl chainskirt Armadyl chainskirt823.0%3,104,924130%184.8%1,680,1545,544
Armadyl chaps Armadyl chaps834.0%677,643230%158.4%427,8054,752
Armadyl chestplate Armadyl chestplate823.0%3,552,356130%184.8%1,922,2715,544
Armadyl cloak Armadyl cloak656.0%709,806230%79.2%896,2202,376
Armadyl coif Armadyl coif634.0%671,247230%118.8%565,0233,564
Armadyl crossbow Armadyl crossbow84.2%2,902,340130%229.9%1,262,3266,897
Armadyl gloves Armadyl gloves423.0%2,426,090130%92.4%2,625,6392,772
Armadyl helmet Armadyl helmet623.0%2,373,955130%138.6%1,712,8104,158
Armadyl mitre Armadyl mitre656.0%667,641230%79.2%842,9812,376
Armadyl robe legs Armadyl robe legs856.0%594,028230%105.6%562,5273,168
Armadyl robe top Armadyl robe top856.0%642,057230%105.6%608,0093,168
Armadyl vambraces Armadyl vambraces434.0%688,036230%79.2%868,7322,376
Arrowstorm drape Arrowstorm drape698.9%34810030%1.98%17,57659.4
Ascension crossbow Ascension crossbow80.0%61,395,987230%240.0%25,581,6617,200
Ascension grips Ascension grips40.0%2,585,0211030%120.0%2,154,1843,600
Bandos body Bandos body834.0%652,414230%158.4%411,8784,752
Bandos chaps Bandos chaps834.0%647,299230%158.4%408,6484,752
Bandos coif Bandos coif634.0%660,813230%118.8%556,2403,564
Bandos vambraces Bandos vambraces434.0%654,793230%79.2%826,7592,376
Basilisk boots Basilisk boots856.0%4,01710030%105.6%3,8043,168
Black 2h crossbow Black 2h crossbow1272.5%23,1301,00030%99.0%23,3642,970
Black crossbow Black crossbow872.5%605,958230%66.0%918,1181,980
Black dragonhide body Black dragonhide body834.0%7,2485,00030%158.4%4,5764,752
Black dragonhide boots Black dragonhide boots434.0%6,233Unknown30%79.2%7,8702,376
Black dragonhide chaps Black dragonhide chaps834.0%5,0185,00030%158.4%3,1684,752
Black dragonhide coif Black dragonhide coif634.0%2,86510030%118.8%2,4123,564
Black dragonhide vambraces Black dragonhide vambraces434.0%2,2455,00030%79.2%2,8352,376
Black salamander Black salamander1223.0%11,1551,00030%277.2%4,0248,316
Black spiky vambraces Black spiky vambraces434.0%2,47310030%79.2%3,1222,376
Blue dragonhide body Blue dragonhide body845.0%5,0395,00030%132.0%3,8173,960
Blue dragonhide body (g) Blue dragonhide body (g)845.0%670,994230%132.0%508,3293,960
Blue dragonhide body (t) Blue dragonhide body (t)845.0%661,725230%132.0%501,3073,960
Blue dragonhide boots Blue dragonhide boots445.0%2,2351,50030%66.0%3,3861,980
Blue dragonhide chaps Blue dragonhide chaps845.0%3,5925,00030%132.0%2,7213,960
Blue dragonhide chaps (g) Blue dragonhide chaps (g)845.0%641,890230%132.0%486,2803,960
Blue dragonhide chaps (t) Blue dragonhide chaps (t)845.0%634,591230%132.0%480,7513,960
Blue dragonhide coif Blue dragonhide coif645.0%1,90510030%99.0%1,9242,970
Blue dragonhide vambraces Blue dragonhide vambraces445.0%1,4635,00030%66.0%2,2171,980
Blue spiky vambraces Blue spiky vambraces445.0%1,71610030%66.0%2,6001,980
Bronze 2h crossbow Bronze 2h crossbow1298.9%7431,00030%3.96%18,763119
Bronze crossbow Bronze crossbow898.9%1,6151,00030%2.64%61,17479.2
Bronze crossbow (u) Bronze crossbow (u)495.6%3350030%5.28%625158
Bronze limbs Bronze limbs298.9%505,00030%0.66%7,57619.8
Carapace boots Carapace boots467.0%54110030%39.6%1,3661,188
Carapace gloves Carapace gloves467.0%59310030%39.6%1,4971,188
Carapace helm Carapace helm667.0%1,00110030%59.4%1,6851,782
Carapace legs Carapace legs867.0%1,09310030%79.2%1,3802,376
Carapace torso Carapace torso867.0%1,21410030%79.2%1,5332,376
Comp ogre bow Comp ogre bow1267.0%1,34310030%118.8%1,1303,564
Corrupt Morrigan's coif Corrupt Morrigan's coif678.0%33,5881030%39.6%84,8181,188
Corrupt Morrigan's leather body Corrupt Morrigan's leather body878.0%65,5611030%52.8%124,1691,584
Corrupt Morrigan's leather chaps Corrupt Morrigan's leather chaps878.0%65,7561030%52.8%124,5381,584
Crest of Zamorak Crest of Zamorak21.0%12,256,347Unknown30%59.4%20,633,5811,782
Crossbow Crossbow898.9%78910030%2.64%29,88679.2
Crystal bow Crystal bow1223.0%198,780230%277.2%71,7108,316
Dark bow Dark bow1223.0%71,7101030%277.2%25,8698,316
Death Lotus chaps Death Lotus chaps81.0%1,430,938230%237.6%602,2477,128
Death Lotus chestplate Death Lotus chestplate81.0%2,194,695230%237.6%923,6937,128
Death Lotus hood Death Lotus hood61.0%1,193,006230%178.2%669,4765,346
Decimation Decimation120.6%31,578,216Unknown30%357.8%8,824,67510,734
Demon slayer boots Demon slayer boots434.0%661,971130%79.2%835,8222,376
Demon slayer circlet Demon slayer circlet634.0%35,531130%118.8%29,9083,564
Demon slayer crossbow Demon slayer crossbow834.0%168,253130%158.4%106,2204,752
Demon slayer gloves Demon slayer gloves434.0%108,483130%79.2%136,9732,376
Demon slayer skirt Demon slayer skirt834.0%59,962130%158.4%37,8554,752
Demon slayer torso Demon slayer torso834.0%53,138130%158.4%33,5474,752
Dorgeshuun crossbow Dorgeshuun crossbow869.2%1,86610030%73.9%2,5242,217
Dragon 2h crossbow Dragon 2h crossbow1234.0%5,749,0271030%237.6%2,419,6247,128
Dragon crossbow Dragon crossbow834.0%9,777,8781030%158.4%6,172,9034,752
Dragon crossbow (u) Dragon crossbow (u)448.3%9,462,6681030%62.0%15,252,5271,860
Dragon limbs Dragon limbs234.0%9,243,9921030%39.6%23,343,4141,188
Elder shieldbow Elder shieldbow1234.0%3,5795,00030%237.6%1,5067,128
Elder shieldbow (u) Elder shieldbow (u)448.3%5,08510,00030%62.0%8,1961,860
Elder shortbow Elder shortbow1234.0%3,2725,00030%237.6%1,3777,128
Elder shortbow (u) Elder shortbow (u)450.5%5,40810,00030%59.4%9,1041,782
Focus sight Focus sight678.0%54,7841030%39.6%138,3431,188
Frog-leather body Frog-leather body872.5%1,91810030%66.0%2,9061,980
Frog-leather boots Frog-leather boots472.5%2,48110030%33.0%7,518990
Frog-leather chaps Frog-leather chaps872.5%1,28410030%66.0%1,9451,980
Glaiven boots Glaiven boots41.0%5,746,7561030%118.8%4,837,3373,564
Green dragonhide body Green dragonhide body856.0%3,9905,00030%105.6%3,7783,168
Green dragonhide body (g) Green dragonhide body (g)856.0%670,329230%105.6%634,7813,168
Green dragonhide body (t) Green dragonhide body (t)856.0%577,717230%105.6%547,0803,168
Green dragonhide boots Green dragonhide boots456.0%1,910Unknown30%52.8%3,6171,584
Green dragonhide chaps Green dragonhide chaps856.0%2,3835,00030%105.6%2,2573,168
Green dragonhide chaps (g) Green dragonhide chaps (g)856.0%602,816230%105.6%570,8483,168
Green dragonhide chaps (t) Green dragonhide chaps (t)856.0%600,997230%105.6%569,1263,168
Green dragonhide coif Green dragonhide coif656.0%1,45310030%79.2%1,8352,376
Green dragonhide vambraces Green dragonhide vambraces456.0%1,1645,00030%52.8%2,2051,584
Green spiky vambraces Green spiky vambraces456.0%1,67210030%52.8%3,1671,584
Guthix body Guthix body834.0%630,312230%158.4%397,9244,752
Guthix bow Guthix bow1239.5%710,702230%217.8%326,3096,534
Guthix chaps Guthix chaps834.0%624,954230%158.4%394,5424,752
Guthix coif Guthix coif634.0%622,092230%118.8%523,6463,564
Guthix mitre Guthix mitre656.0%567,230230%79.2%716,1992,376
Guthix vambraces Guthix vambraces434.0%619,024230%79.2%781,5962,376
Hand cannon Hand cannon124.2%326,5195030%344.9%94,67610,347
Hard leather body Hard leather body889.0%4011,00030%26.4%1,519792
Hard leather boots Hard leather boots489.0%5710030%13.2%432396
Hard leather chaps Hard leather chaps889.0%163Unknown30%26.4%617792
Hard leather cowl Hard leather cowl698.9%104Unknown30%1.98%5,25359.4
Hard leather gloves Hard leather gloves489.0%431030%13.2%326396
Hunters' crossbow Hunters' crossbow845.0%3,21110030%132.0%2,4333,960
Iron 2h crossbow Iron 2h crossbow1289.0%9821,00030%39.6%2,4801,188
Iron crossbow Iron crossbow889.0%2,7271,00030%26.4%10,330792
Iron crossbow (u) Iron crossbow (u)479.1%4250030%25.1%167753
Iron limbs Iron limbs289.0%825,00030%6.60%1,242198
Karil's coif Karil's coif623.0%380,8501030%138.6%274,7844,158
Karil's crossbow Karil's crossbow1223.0%2,667,8681030%277.2%962,4348,316
Karil's off-hand pistol crossbow Karil's off-hand pistol crossbow823.0%472,92610030%184.8%255,9125,544
Karil's pistol crossbow Karil's pistol crossbow823.0%513,52610030%184.8%277,8825,544
Karil's skirt Karil's skirt823.0%1,051,1431030%184.8%568,8005,544
Karil's top Karil's top823.0%3,001,7181030%184.8%1,624,3065,544
Kurask boots Kurask boots434.0%19,85210030%79.2%25,0662,376
Leather body Leather body898.9%2281,00030%2.64%8,63679.2
Leather boots Leather boots498.9%1085,00030%1.32%8,18239.6
Leather chaps Leather chaps898.9%5325,00030%2.64%20,15279.2
Leather cowl Leather cowl698.9%2585,00030%1.98%13,03059.4
Leather gloves Leather gloves498.9%1265,00030%1.32%9,54539.6
Leather vambraces Leather vambraces498.9%825,00030%1.32%6,21239.6
Magic composite bow Magic composite bow1245.0%649,497230%198.0%328,0295,940
Magic shieldbow Magic shieldbow1245.0%1,1525,00030%198.0%5825,940
Magic shieldbow (u) Magic shieldbow (u)453.8%55010,00030%55.4%9921,662
Magic shortbow Magic shortbow1245.0%1,2145,00030%198.0%6135,940
Magic shortbow (u) Magic shortbow (u)456.0%58010,00030%52.8%1,0981,584
Magic stock Magic stock248.3%2221,00030%31.0%716930
Mahogany stock Mahogany stock267.0%571,00030%19.8%288594
Maple shieldbow Maple shieldbow1267.0%6525,00030%118.8%5493,564
Maple shieldbow (u) Maple shieldbow (u)470.3%9710,00030%35.6%2721,068
Maple shortbow Maple shortbow1267.0%7565,00030%118.8%6363,564
Maple shortbow (u) Maple shortbow (u)472.5%13510,00030%33.0%409990
Maple stock Maple stock270.3%611,00030%17.8%342534
Mithril 2h crossbow Mithril 2h crossbow1267.0%4,7601,00030%118.8%4,0073,564
Mithril crossbow Mithril crossbow867.0%4,6391,00030%79.2%5,8572,376
Mithril crossbow (u) Mithril crossbow (u)470.3%47350030%35.6%1,3271,068
Mithril limbs Mithril limbs267.0%4675,00030%19.8%2,359594
Morrigan's coif Morrigan's coif63.0%243,8861030%174.6%139,6835,238
Morrigan's leather body Morrigan's leather body83.0%4,402,4381030%232.8%1,891,0826,984
Morrigan's leather chaps Morrigan's leather chaps83.0%2,241,8581030%232.8%962,9976,984
Nightmare gauntlets Nightmare gauntlets41.0%2,575,527Unknown30%118.8%2,167,9523,564
Noxious longbow Noxious longbow120.0%149,025,896230%360.0%41,396,08210,800
Oak shieldbow Oak shieldbow1289.0%4745,00030%39.6%1,1971,188
Oak shieldbow (u) Oak shieldbow (u)486.8%3210,00030%15.8%202474
Oak shortbow Oak shortbow1289.0%6315,00030%39.6%1,5931,188
Oak shortbow (u) Oak shortbow (u)489.0%4110,00030%13.2%311396
Oak stock Oak stock286.8%161,00030%7.92%202238
Off-hand Armadyl crossbow Off-hand Armadyl crossbow84.2%3,498,238130%229.9%1,521,5026,897
Off-hand Ascension crossbow Off-hand Ascension crossbow80.0%61,603,749230%240.0%25,668,2297,200
Off-hand adamant crossbow Off-hand adamant crossbow856.0%7,0761,00030%105.6%6,7013,168
Off-hand black crossbow Off-hand black crossbow872.5%33,7791,00030%66.0%51,1801,980
Off-hand bronze crossbow Off-hand bronze crossbow898.9%6371,00030%2.64%24,12979.2
Off-hand demon slayer crossbow Off-hand demon slayer crossbow834.0%76,600130%158.4%48,3594,752
Off-hand dragon crossbow Off-hand dragon crossbow834.0%9,227,5551030%158.4%5,825,4774,752
Off-hand iron crossbow Off-hand iron crossbow889.0%8421,00030%26.4%3,189792
Off-hand mithril crossbow Off-hand mithril crossbow867.0%4,0511,00030%79.2%5,1152,376
Off-hand rune crossbow Off-hand rune crossbow845.0%11,69210030%132.0%8,8583,960
Off-hand steel crossbow Off-hand steel crossbow878.0%1,3791,00030%52.8%2,6121,584
Orange salamander Orange salamander1245.0%2,5811,00030%198.0%1,3045,940
Pernix body Pernix body82.3%28,214,328230%234.5%12,032,7237,035
Pernix boots Pernix boots42.3%18,898,777130%117.2%16,119,7353,516
Pernix chaps Pernix chaps82.3%21,326,192230%234.5%9,095,1017,035
Pernix cowl Pernix cowl62.3%5,435,759230%175.9%3,090,9585,277
Pernix gloves Pernix gloves42.3%1,964,533130%117.2%1,675,6513,516
Ranger boots Ranger boots456.0%8,052,483230%52.8%15,250,9151,584
Red dragonhide body Red dragonhide body839.5%6,0095,00030%145.2%4,1384,356
Red dragonhide boots Red dragonhide boots439.5%5,530Unknown30%72.6%7,6172,178
Red dragonhide chaps Red dragonhide chaps839.5%3,6725,00030%145.2%2,5294,356
Red dragonhide coif Red dragonhide coif639.5%1,98610030%108.9%1,8243,267
Red dragonhide vambraces Red dragonhide vambraces439.5%1,5035,00030%72.6%2,0702,178
Red salamander Red salamander1234.0%6,2351,00030%237.6%2,6247,128
Red spiky vambraces Red spiky vambraces439.5%1,63310030%72.6%2,2492,178
Robin hood hat Robin hood hat656.0%687,743230%79.2%868,3622,376
Royal dragonhide body Royal dragonhide body828.5%10,7435,00030%171.6%6,2605,148
Royal dragonhide boots Royal dragonhide boots428.5%7,378Unknown30%85.8%8,5992,574
Royal dragonhide chaps Royal dragonhide chaps828.5%7,1345,00030%171.6%4,1575,148
Royal dragonhide coif Royal dragonhide coif628.5%4,85710030%128.7%3,7743,861
Royal dragonhide vambraces Royal dragonhide vambraces428.5%4,5895,00030%85.8%5,3482,574
Royal spiky vambraces Royal spiky vambraces428.5%6,0895,00030%85.8%7,0972,574
Rune 2h crossbow Rune 2h crossbow1245.0%8,21110030%198.0%4,1475,940
Rune crossbow Rune crossbow845.0%8,54710030%132.0%6,4753,960
Runite crossbow (u) Runite crossbow (u)462.6%8,96850030%44.9%19,9821,347
Runite limbs Runite limbs245.0%8,8655,00030%33.0%26,864990
Saradomin body Saradomin body834.0%654,757230%158.4%413,3574,752
Saradomin bow Saradomin bow1239.5%686,765230%217.8%315,3196,534
Saradomin chaps Saradomin chaps834.0%600,427230%158.4%379,0574,752
Saradomin coif Saradomin coif634.0%610,381230%118.8%513,7893,564
Saradomin mitre Saradomin mitre656.0%651,093230%79.2%822,0872,376
Saradomin vambraces Saradomin vambraces434.0%632,811230%79.2%799,0042,376
Seercull Seercull1245.0%35,23010030%198.0%17,7935,940
Seren godbow Seren godbow120.0%1,337,381,404Unknown30%360.0%371,494,83410,800
Shieldbow Shieldbow1298.9%7145,00030%3.96%18,030119
Shieldbow (u) Shieldbow (u)494.5%2310,00030%6.60%348198
Shortbow Shortbow1298.9%7845,00030%3.96%19,798119
Shortbow (u) Shortbow (u)498.9%7710,00030%1.32%5,83339.6
Sirenic chaps Sirenic chaps80.0%11,620,900230%240.0%4,842,0427,200
Sirenic hauberk Sirenic hauberk80.0%17,363,981230%240.0%7,234,9927,200
Sirenic mask Sirenic mask60.0%5,824,675230%180.0%3,235,9315,400
Snakeskin bandana Snakeskin bandana667.0%1,33210030%59.4%2,2421,782
Snakeskin body Snakeskin body867.0%29,17510030%79.2%36,8372,376
Snakeskin boots Snakeskin boots467.0%3,86010030%39.6%9,7471,188
Snakeskin chaps Snakeskin chaps867.0%1,84010030%79.2%2,3232,376
Snakeskin vambraces Snakeskin vambraces467.0%10,15310030%39.6%25,6391,188
Spiky vambraces Spiky vambraces494.5%13310030%6.60%2,015198
Spined body Spined body845.0%4,05310030%132.0%3,0703,960
Spined boots Spined boots445.0%15,24710030%66.0%23,1021,980
Spined chaps Spined chaps845.0%3,55610030%132.0%2,6943,960
Spined gloves Spined gloves445.0%3,28810030%66.0%4,9821,980
Spined helm Spined helm645.0%34,92210030%99.0%35,2752,970
Steel 2h crossbow Steel 2h crossbow1278.0%1,4401,00030%79.2%1,8182,376
Steel crossbow Steel crossbow878.0%2,3981,00030%52.8%4,5421,584
Steel crossbow (u) Steel crossbow (u)474.7%11750030%30.4%385912
Steel limbs Steel limbs278.0%1795,00030%13.2%1,356396
Studded body Studded body878.0%1,0171,00030%52.8%1,9261,584
Studded body (g) Studded body (g)878.0%644,937230%52.8%1,221,4721,584
Studded body (t) Studded body (t)878.0%615,550230%52.8%1,165,8141,584
Studded chaps Studded chaps878.0%9921,00030%52.8%1,8791,584
Studded chaps (g) Studded chaps (g)878.0%470,618230%52.8%891,3221,584
Studded chaps (t) Studded chaps (t)878.0%612,889230%52.8%1,160,7751,584
Studded leather boots Studded leather boots478.0%66210030%26.4%2,508792
Studded leather coif Studded leather coif678.0%8355,00030%39.6%2,1091,188
Studded leather gloves Studded leather gloves478.0%73510030%26.4%2,784792
Swamp lizard Swamp lizard1267.0%2,0972,00030%118.8%1,7653,564
Teak stock Teak stock274.7%291,00030%15.2%191456
Third-age range coif Third-age range coif628.5%36,849,440230%128.7%28,632,0443,861
Third-age range legs Third-age range legs828.5%39,482,010230%171.6%23,008,1645,148
Third-age range top Third-age range top828.5%40,690,441230%171.6%23,712,3785,148
Third-age vambraces Third-age vambraces428.5%34,295,637230%85.8%39,971,6052,574
Tracking gloves Tracking gloves41.0%364,0631030%118.8%306,4503,564
Turoth boots Turoth boots445.0%17,73210030%66.0%26,8671,980
Willow composite bow Willow composite bow1278.0%677,075230%79.2%854,8932,376
Willow shieldbow Willow shieldbow1278.0%3545,00030%79.2%4472,376
Willow shieldbow (u) Willow shieldbow (u)478.0%4810,00030%26.4%182792
Willow shortbow Willow shortbow1278.0%4785,00030%79.2%6042,376
Willow shortbow (u) Willow shortbow (u)481.3%5610,00030%22.4%250672
Willow stock Willow stock279.1%241,00030%12.5%191375
Wooden stock Wooden stock295.6%81,00030%2.64%30379.2
Wyvern crossbow Wyvern crossbow121.0%19,376,5921030%356.4%5,436,75410,692
Yew composite bow Yew composite bow1256.0%656,118230%158.4%414,2164,752
Yew shieldbow Yew shieldbow1256.0%8355,00030%158.4%5274,752
Yew shieldbow (u) Yew shieldbow (u)461.5%20310,00030%46.2%4391,386
Yew shortbow Yew shortbow1256.0%8505,00030%158.4%5374,752
Yew shortbow (u) Yew shortbow (u)464.8%26310,00030%42.2%6231,266
Yew stock Yew stock262.6%1951,00030%22.4%869672
Zamorak body Zamorak body834.0%655,406230%158.4%413,7664,752
Zamorak bow Zamorak bow1239.5%705,351230%217.8%323,8536,534
Zamorak chaps Zamorak chaps834.0%616,089230%158.4%388,9454,752
Zamorak coif Zamorak coif634.0%613,577230%118.8%516,4793,564
Zamorak mitre Zamorak mitre656.0%670,346230%79.2%846,3962,376
Zamorak vambraces Zamorak vambraces434.0%640,979230%79.2%809,3172,376
Zamorakian essence Zamorakian essence11.0%67,36510030%29.7%226,818891
Zaryte bow Zaryte bow122.3%8,770,805230%351.7%2,493,69010,551

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.