FANDOM


Clockwork
This is a dynamic calculator that requires Javascript.
This takes user input via Javascript, and may use changing prices from the Grand Exchange Market Watch.
If prices appear to be outdated, purge the page by clicking here.
Headless arrow 5
This section or article is incomplete.
Reason: missing data for many categories - please submit data here!
You can discuss this issue on the talk page or edit this page to improve it.

This is a list of all tradeable items that can give Simple parts with the effective cost per Simple part.

Notes
  • The formula used to calculate cost per material is \frac{item quantity \times GE price}{matqty \times chance of mat}
    • where chance of mat = chance without junk \times (1 - junk chance)
  • GE prices may be inaccurate - we can't really do anything about that
  • Untradeable items are excluded, with some exceptions

In the table:

  • The raw chance column is the chance per non-junk material to get Simple parts when disassembling the item
  • The Avg. number column is the number of Simple parts you should expect when disassembling the item; this represents the junk chance and the number of materials in addition to the raw chance. It is listed as a percentage, to reduce decimal places needed.
    • For example, if an item has an average number of 0.13%, you should expect that you'll get 13 materials in 10,000 disassembles - or 0.13 per 100 disassembles, or 0.0013 per disassemble
  • The materials per hour column is based upon performing the ideal 3,000 disassembly actions per hour. In reality, it will probably be less due to connection latency, server latency, and human error. The column also makes no attempt to account for buy limits or availability.
  • The average number and cost is given for no junk reduction by default, but this can be changed with the following drop-down menu (requires Javascript):
Please enable javascript to be able to change the junk reduction used. Until then, the table displays values for no junk reduction only.

Total results: 1146 (may be more or less rows)
1..1000 1001..1146

ItemMaterials
each
JunkPrice per
disassemble
Buy
limit
Raw
chance
Avg. numberCost per matMats per hour
4-poster (flatpack) 4-poster (flatpack)241.7%63010075%87.4%7202,622
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (1-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (1/17)198.9%21Unknown99%1.09%1,92832.7
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (10-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (10/17)198.9%20Unknown99%1.09%1,83732.7
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (11-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (11/17)198.9%19Unknown99%1.09%1,74532.7
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (12-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (12/17)198.9%19Unknown99%1.09%1,74532.7
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (13-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (13/17)198.9%18Unknown99%1.09%1,65332.7
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (14-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (14/17)198.9%18Unknown99%1.09%1,65332.7
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (15-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (15/17)198.9%18Unknown99%1.09%1,65332.7
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (16-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (16/17)198.9%19Unknown99%1.09%1,74532.7
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (17-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (17/17)198.9%23Unknown99%1.09%2,11232.7
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (2-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (2/17)198.9%20Unknown99%1.09%1,83732.7
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (3-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (3/17)198.9%19Unknown99%1.09%1,74532.7
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (4-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (4/17)198.9%18Unknown99%1.09%1,65332.7
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (5-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (5/17)198.9%18Unknown99%1.09%1,65332.7
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (6-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (6/17)198.9%19Unknown99%1.09%1,74532.7
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (7-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (7/17)198.9%18Unknown99%1.09%1,65332.7
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (8-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (8/17)198.9%18Unknown99%1.09%1,65332.7
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (9-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (9/17)198.9%19Unknown99%1.09%1,74532.7
Acadia logs Acadia logs14.2%36225,00099%94.8%3822,844
Accursed urn (nr) Accursed urn (nr)198.9%81330099%1.09%74,65632.7
Achey tree logs Achey tree logs198.9%62125,00099%1.09%57,02532.7
Acne potion Acne potion198.9%76710099%1.09%70,43232.7
Adamant bar Adamant bar223.0%2,90710,00075%115.5%2,5173,465
Adamant bolts (unf) 5 Adamant bolts (unf)198.9%19810,00099%1.09%18,18232.7
50 × Adamant dart Adamant dart856.0%3,0501,50035%123.2%2,4763,696
Adamant dart tip Adamant dart tip198.9%2585,00099%1.09%23,69132.7
50 × Adamant javelin Adamant javelin856.0%2,5001,00035%123.2%2,0293,696
50 × Adamant knife Adamant knife856.0%26,75010,00035%123.2%21,7133,696
50 × Adamant throwing axe Adamant throwing axe856.0%25,2001,00035%123.2%20,4553,696
Adamantite nails Adamantite nails198.9%5710,00099%1.09%5,23432.7
Adamantite ore Adamantite ore161.5%1,27425,000100%38.5%3,3091,155
Adrenaline crystal Adrenaline crystal198.9%149,864Unknown99%1.09%13,761,61632.7
Airtight pot Airtight pot198.9%14010099%1.09%12,85632.7
Alchemical onyx Alchemical onyx198.9%44,943,374Unknown99%1.09%4,127,031,58932.7
Ale yeast Ale yeast198.9%6310099%1.09%5,78532.7
Amulet mould Amulet mould198.9%17010099%1.09%15,61132.7
Anchovy oil Anchovy oil198.9%57310099%1.09%52,61732.7
Anchovy paste Anchovy paste198.9%1610099%1.09%1,46932.7
Ancient ceremonial boots Ancient ceremonial boots198.9%12,178235%0.38%3,163,11711.4
Ancient ceremonial gloves Ancient ceremonial gloves198.9%13,107235%0.38%3,404,41611.4
Ancient ceremonial legs Ancient ceremonial legs198.9%44,947235%0.38%11,674,54511.4
Ancient ceremonial mask Ancient ceremonial mask198.9%9,289235%0.38%2,412,72711.4
Ancient ceremonial top Ancient ceremonial top198.9%68,822235%0.38%17,875,84411.4
Ancient page 1 Ancient page 1198.9%246,602299%1.09%22,644,81232.7
Ancient page 2 Ancient page 2198.9%204,542299%1.09%18,782,55332.7
Ancient page 3 Ancient page 3198.9%202,366299%1.09%18,582,73632.7
Ancient page 4 Ancient page 4198.9%197,138299%1.09%18,102,66332.7
Ancient stole Ancient stole134.0%712,174235%23.1%3,083,004693
Annakarl teleport Annakarl teleport198.9%2,721Unknown99%1.09%249,86232.7
Antlers Antlers189.0%10310035%3.85%2,675116
Apples (5) Apples (5)198.9%3,7251,00099%1.09%342,05732.7
Araxyte pheromone Araxyte pheromone198.9%1,724,56210099%1.09%158,361,98332.7
Arcane sigil Arcane sigil198.9%4,951,208199%1.09%454,656,38232.7
Archery ticket Archery ticket198.9%135,00099%1.09%1,19432.7
Arctic pine logs Arctic pine logs153.8%14425,00099%45.7%3151,371
Arctic pyre logs Arctic pyre logs198.9%8,8921,00099%1.09%816,52932.7
Ardougne teleport Ardougne teleport198.9%5621,00099%1.09%51,60732.7
Armadyl hilt Armadyl hilt198.9%3,344,8011099%1.09%307,144,26132.7
Armadyl page 1 Armadyl page 1198.9%1,371,571299%1.09%125,947,75032.7
Armadyl page 2 Armadyl page 2198.9%1,216,650299%1.09%111,721,76332.7
Armadyl page 3 Armadyl page 3198.9%1,164,848299%1.09%106,964,92232.7
Armadyl page 4 Armadyl page 4198.9%1,153,829299%1.09%105,953,07632.7
Armadyl stole Armadyl stole134.0%714,338235%23.1%3,092,372693
Asgarnian ale (barrel) (flatpack) Asgarnian ale (barrel) (flatpack)280.2%3,78010075%29.7%12,727891
Ashes Ashes198.9%14010,00099%1.09%12,85632.7
Astronomy book Astronomy book198.9%98310099%1.09%90,26632.7
Augmentation dissolver Augmentation dissolver198.9%14,684Unknown99%1.09%1,348,39332.7
Avantoe potion (unf) Avantoe potion (unf)198.9%2,95210,00099%1.09%271,07432.7
Bag of salt Bag of salt198.9%1310099%1.09%1,19432.7
Bagged plant 1 Bagged plant 1198.9%1,5765,00099%1.09%144,72032.7
Ball of wool Ball of wool198.9%9405,00099%1.09%86,31832.7
Bananas (5) Bananas (5)198.9%1,8481,00099%1.09%169,69732.7
Bandana (grey) Bandana (grey)198.9%13410035%0.38%34,80511.4
Bandana (orange) Bandana (orange)198.9%7210035%0.38%18,70111.4
Bandana (purple) Bandana (purple)198.9%34610035%0.38%89,87011.4
Bandit's brew Bandit's brew198.9%2,46310099%1.09%226,17132.7
Bandit Camp Teleport Bandit Camp Teleport198.9%40530099%1.09%37,19032.7
Bandos hilt Bandos hilt198.9%311,0791099%1.09%28,565,56532.7
Bandos page 1 Bandos page 1198.9%999,438299%1.09%91,775,75832.7
Bandos page 2 Bandos page 2198.9%920,979299%1.09%84,571,07432.7
Bandos page 3 Bandos page 3198.9%933,340299%1.09%85,706,15232.7
Bandos page 4 Bandos page 4198.9%902,608299%1.09%82,884,11432.7
Bandos stole Bandos stole134.0%741,521235%23.1%3,210,048693
Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 10 Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 10198.9%409,1001099%1.09%37,566,57532.7
Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 2 Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 2198.9%11,3051099%1.09%1,038,10832.7
Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 3 Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 3198.9%12,7221099%1.09%1,168,22832.7
Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 4 Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 4198.9%16,4891099%1.09%1,514,14132.7
Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 5 Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 5198.9%20,1511099%1.09%1,850,41332.7
Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 6 Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 6198.9%20,7931099%1.09%1,909,36632.7
Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 7 Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 7198.9%27,9021099%1.09%2,562,16732.7
Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 8 Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 8198.9%21,9571099%1.09%2,016,25332.7
Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 9 Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 9198.9%22,9411099%1.09%2,106,61232.7
Barbarian assault ticket - wave 10 Barbarian assault ticket - wave 10198.9%33,1781099%1.09%3,046,64832.7
Barbarian assault ticket - wave 2 Barbarian assault ticket - wave 2198.9%1,2731099%1.09%116,89632.7
Barbarian assault ticket - wave 3 Barbarian assault ticket - wave 3198.9%3,3831099%1.09%310,65232.7
Barbarian assault ticket - wave 4 Barbarian assault ticket - wave 4198.9%1,4511099%1.09%133,24232.7
Barbarian assault ticket - wave 5 Barbarian assault ticket - wave 5198.9%2,4371099%1.09%223,78332.7
Barbarian assault ticket - wave 6 Barbarian assault ticket - wave 6198.9%2,5221099%1.09%231,58932.7
Barbarian assault ticket - wave 7 Barbarian assault ticket - wave 7198.9%4,2801099%1.09%393,02132.7
Barbarian assault ticket - wave 8 Barbarian assault ticket - wave 8198.9%4,8961099%1.09%449,58732.7
Barbarian assault ticket - wave 9 Barbarian assault ticket - wave 9198.9%6,5911099%1.09%605,23432.7
Bark Bark198.9%1,47410099%1.09%135,35432.7
Barrel Barrel198.9%1,03410099%1.09%94,94932.7
Barrows Dye Barrows Dye198.9%254,796,752299%1.09%23,397,314,23332.7
Barrows totem Barrows totem198.9%7575099%1.09%69,51332.7
Basket Basket198.9%61,00099%1.09%55132.7
Bat mask Bat mask198.9%625,698235%0.38%162,518,96111.4
Batwing Batwing167.0%2,98710,00075%24.7%12,069741
Bear fur Bear fur198.9%59810099%1.09%54,91332.7
Beer barrel (flatpack) Beer barrel (flatpack)292.3%410075%11.6%34.63348
Beetle bits Beetle bits198.9%11210099%1.09%10,28532.7
Big fishing net Big fishing net198.9%6110099%1.09%5,60132.7
Bird snare Bird snare198.9%1810099%1.09%1,65332.7
Black Santa hat Black Santa hat198.9%2,147,243,837235%0.38%557,725,671,94811.4
Black bead Black bead198.9%5,08910099%1.09%467,30932.7
Black beret Black beret198.9%775,412235%0.38%201,405,71411.4
Black boater Black boater198.9%706,703235%0.38%183,559,22111.4
Black cavalier Black cavalier198.9%731,282235%0.38%189,943,37711.4
50 × Black dart Black dart872.5%59,9001,50035%77.0%77,7922,310
Black dragon leather Black dragon leather12.7%4,31310,00075%73.0%5,9102,190
Black dragon mask Black dragon mask198.9%985,962235%0.38%256,094,02611.4
Black dragonhide Black dragonhide12.7%4,07710,00099%96.3%4,2322,889
Black elegant legs Black elegant legs198.9%846,073235%0.38%219,759,22111.4
Black elegant shirt Black elegant shirt198.9%1,582,407235%0.38%411,014,80511.4
Black headband Black headband198.9%630,240235%0.38%163,698,70111.4
50 × Black knife Black knife872.5%9,95010,00035%77.0%12,9222,310
Black nails Black nails198.9%12410,00099%1.09%11,38732.7
Black unicorn mask Black unicorn mask198.9%730,099235%0.38%189,636,10411.4
Black warlock Black warlock198.9%1465,00099%1.09%13,40732.7
Blamish bark shell Blamish bark shell198.9%22510099%1.09%20,66132.7
Blamish blue shell (pointed) Blamish blue shell (pointed)198.9%3,39310099%1.09%311,57032.7
Blamish blue shell (round) Blamish blue shell (round)198.9%25610099%1.09%23,50832.7
Blamish myre shell (pointed) Blamish myre shell (pointed)198.9%19510099%1.09%17,90632.7
Blamish myre shell (round) Blamish myre shell (round)198.9%20310099%1.09%18,64132.7
Blamish ochre shell (pointed) Blamish ochre shell (pointed)198.9%19310099%1.09%17,72332.7
Blamish ochre shell (round) Blamish ochre shell (round)198.9%20010099%1.09%18,36532.7
Blamish red shell (pointed) Blamish red shell (pointed)198.9%39110099%1.09%35,90432.7
Blamish red shell (round) Blamish red shell (round)198.9%55710099%1.09%51,14832.7
Blood'n'tar snelm (pointed) Blood'n'tar snelm (pointed)198.9%44710035%0.38%116,10411.4
Blood'n'tar snelm (round) Blood'n'tar snelm (round)198.9%79910035%0.38%207,53211.4
Blood dye Blood dye198.9%2,145,024,918299%1.09%196,971,985,12432.7
Bloodweed potion (unf) Bloodweed potion (unf)198.9%15,106Unknown99%1.09%1,387,14432.7
Blue beret Blue beret198.9%630,301235%0.38%163,714,54511.4
Blue boater Blue boater198.9%656,317235%0.38%170,471,94811.4
Blue boots Blue boots198.9%93610035%0.38%243,11711.4
Blue dragon leather Blue dragon leather127.4%3,03310,00075%54.5%5,5701,635
Blue dragon mask Blue dragon mask198.9%675,857235%0.38%175,547,27311.4
Blue dragon scale Blue dragon scale198.9%1,60510,00099%1.09%147,38332.7
Blue dragonhide Blue dragonhide127.4%2,84210,00099%71.9%3,9542,157
Blue dye Blue dye198.9%1,71110099%1.09%157,11732.7
Blue elegant blouse Blue elegant blouse198.9%572,933235%0.38%148,813,76611.4
Blue elegant legs Blue elegant legs198.9%734,767235%0.38%190,848,57111.4
Blue elegant shirt Blue elegant shirt198.9%777,582235%0.38%201,969,35111.4
Blue elegant skirt Blue elegant skirt198.9%559,152235%0.38%145,234,28611.4
Blue feather Blue feather198.9%785,00099%1.09%7,16332.7
Blue firelighter Blue firelighter198.9%21810099%1.09%20,01832.7
Blue hat Blue hat198.9%44910035%0.38%116,62311.4
Blue robe bottoms Blue robe bottoms198.9%50510035%0.38%131,16911.4
Blue robe top Blue robe top198.9%60110035%0.38%156,10411.4
Bob shirt (black) Bob shirt (black)198.9%580,560235%0.38%150,794,80511.4
Bob shirt (blue) Bob shirt (blue)198.9%562,973235%0.38%146,226,75311.4
Bob shirt (green) Bob shirt (green)198.9%492,504235%0.38%127,923,11711.4
Bob shirt (purple) Bob shirt (purple)198.9%550,854235%0.38%143,078,96111.4
Bob shirt (red) Bob shirt (red)198.9%646,061235%0.38%167,808,05211.4
Bolt mould Bolt mould198.9%40010099%1.09%36,73132.7
Bolt of cloth Bolt of cloth198.9%1,17510099%1.09%107,89732.7
Bones to bananas Bones to bananas198.9%59920099%1.09%55,00532.7
Bones to peaches Bones to peaches198.9%20820099%1.09%19,10032.7
Boots (grey) Boots (grey)198.9%67510035%0.38%175,32511.4
Boots (purple) Boots (purple)198.9%1,35510035%0.38%351,94811.4
Boots (red) Boots (red)198.9%1,27710035%0.38%331,68811.4
Boots (teal) Boots (teal)198.9%59010035%0.38%153,24711.4
Boots (yellow) Boots (yellow)198.9%1,61910035%0.38%420,51911.4
Bowl Bowl198.9%4710099%1.09%4,31632.7
Bowl (unfired) Bowl (unfired)198.9%29010099%1.09%26,63032.7
Bowl of hot water Bowl of hot water198.9%27410099%1.09%25,16132.7
Bowstring Bowstring198.9%34910,00099%1.09%32,04832.7
Box trap Box trap198.9%51610099%1.09%47,38332.7
Bracelet mould Bracelet mould198.9%14610099%1.09%13,40732.7
Brass key Brass key198.9%96310099%1.09%88,43032.7
Broken bark snelm Broken bark snelm198.9%6410035%0.38%16,62311.4
Bronze bar Bronze bar298.9%18310,00075%1.65%11,09149.5
50 × Bronze dart Bronze dart898.9%2,7001,50035%3.08%87,66292.4
Bronze dart tip Bronze dart tip198.9%265,00099%1.09%2,38832.7
Bronze dragon mask Bronze dragon mask198.9%719,797235%0.38%186,960,26011.4
50 × Bronze javelin Bronze javelin898.9%8501,00035%3.08%27,59792.4
50 × Bronze knife Bronze knife898.9%1,20010,00035%3.08%38,96192.4
Bronze nails Bronze nails198.9%810,00099%1.09%73532.7
50 × Bronze throwing axe Bronze throwing axe898.9%6501,00035%3.08%21,10492.4
Bronze wire Bronze wire198.9%36810099%1.09%33,79232.7
Brown apron Brown apron198.9%12310035%0.38%31,94811.4
Brown headband Brown headband198.9%509,355235%0.38%132,300,00011.4
Bruise blue snelm (pointed) Bruise blue snelm (pointed)198.9%1,31410035%0.38%341,29911.4
Bruise blue snelm (round) Bruise blue snelm (round)198.9%6610035%0.38%17,14311.4
Bucket Bucket198.9%3710099%1.09%3,39832.7
Bucket of milk Bucket of milk198.9%2931,00099%1.09%26,90532.7
Bucket of sand Bucket of sand198.9%6410,00099%1.09%5,87732.7
Bucket of water Bucket of water198.9%10810099%1.09%9,91732.7
Bullseye lantern (empty) Bullseye lantern (empty)198.9%29210099%1.09%26,81432.7
Bullseye lantern (frame) Bullseye lantern (frame)198.9%3810099%1.09%3,48932.7
Bullseye lantern (oil) Bullseye lantern (oil)198.9%3,07110099%1.09%282,00232.7
Burnt pitta bread Burnt pitta bread198.9%N/AN/A99%1.09%032.7
Butterfly jar Butterfly jar198.9%27710099%1.09%25,43632.7
Cabbages (10) Cabbages (10)198.9%2,9601,00099%1.09%271,80932.7
Cactus spine Cactus spine198.9%5,18310,00099%1.09%475,94132.7
Cadantine potion (unf) Cadantine potion (unf)198.9%5,88710,00099%1.09%540,58832.7
Cake tin Cake tin198.9%5010099%1.09%4,59132.7
Calquat keg Calquat keg198.9%3410099%1.09%3,12232.7
Camelot teleport Camelot teleport198.9%3991,00099%1.09%36,63932.7
Candle Candle198.9%50810099%1.09%46,64832.7
Candle lantern (white) Candle lantern (white)198.9%1,65710099%1.09%152,15832.7
Cannon barrels Cannon barrels198.9%190,0911099%1.09%17,455,55632.7
Cannon base Cannon base198.9%198,7351099%1.09%18,249,31132.7
Cannon furnace Cannon furnace198.9%194,7691099%1.09%17,885,12432.7
Cannon stand Cannon stand198.9%185,8861099%1.09%17,069,42132.7
Cape (black) Cape (black)198.9%13610035%0.38%35,32511.4
Cape (blue) Cape (blue)198.9%5810035%0.38%15,06511.4
Cape (green) Cape (green)198.9%38010035%0.38%98,70111.4
Cape (orange) Cape (orange)198.9%1,39710035%0.38%362,85711.4
Cape (pink) Cape (pink)198.9%89410035%0.38%232,20811.4
Cape (purple) Cape (purple)198.9%77310035%0.38%200,77911.4
Cape (red) Cape (red)198.9%11810035%0.38%30,64911.4
Cape (yellow) Cape (yellow)198.9%29310035%0.38%76,10411.4
Carapace Carapace167.0%65910,00075%24.7%2,663741
Carrallanger teleport Carrallanger teleport198.9%2,309Unknown99%1.09%212,02932.7
Carved evil turnip Carved evil turnip198.9%5,1875,00099%1.09%476,30932.7
Carved oak bench (flatpack) Carved oak bench (flatpack)265.9%810075%51.1%15.641,533
Carved oak magic wardrobe (flatpack) Carved oak magic wardrobe (flatpack)243.9%810075%84.1%9.512,523
Carved oak table (flatpack) Carved oak table (flatpack)265.9%1010075%51.1%19.551,533
Carved teak bench (flatpack) Carved teak bench (flatpack)251.6%1210075%72.6%16.532,178
Carved teak magic wardrobe (flatpack) Carved teak magic wardrobe (flatpack)224.1%3210075%113.9%28.113,417
Carved teak table (flatpack) Carved teak table (flatpack)250.5%27410075%74.3%3692,229
Casket Casket198.9%2,89510099%1.09%265,84032.7
Cat mask Cat mask198.9%2,081,493235%0.38%540,647,53211.4
Cave goblin wire Cave goblin wire198.9%2,0991,00099%1.09%192,74632.7
Charcoal Charcoal198.9%63010099%1.09%57,85132.7
Chef's delight (barrel) (flatpack) Chef's delight (barrel) (flatpack)247.2%36,15310075%79.2%45,6482,376
Chef's hat Chef's hat198.9%55210035%0.38%143,37711.4
Chisel Chisel198.9%5310099%1.09%4,86732.7
Chitin scraps Chitin scraps198.9%10820,00099%1.09%9,91732.7
Chocolate dust Chocolate dust198.9%21010,00099%1.09%19,28432.7
Chopped garlic Chopped garlic198.9%511,00099%1.09%4,68332.7
Cider barrel (flatpack) Cider barrel (flatpack)286.8%11,96710075%19.8%60,439594
Circular hide Circular hide198.9%13,71210099%1.09%1,259,13732.7
Citizen shoes Citizen shoes198.9%74610035%0.38%193,76611.4
Citizen top Citizen top198.9%1,16110035%0.38%301,55811.4
Citizen trousers Citizen trousers198.9%1,24110035%0.38%322,33811.4
Clay Clay198.9%57825,000100%1.10%52,54533
Clay ring (unfired) Clay ring (unfired)198.9%1010099%1.09%91832.7
Cleaning cloth Cleaning cloth198.9%11910099%1.09%10,92732.7
Clingy mole Clingy mole198.9%4,0241099%1.09%369,51332.7
Coal Coal183.5%15325,000100%16.5%927495
Cockatrice egg Cockatrice egg198.9%2,76410,00099%1.09%253,81132.7
Coconut milk Coconut milk198.9%5,66010,00099%1.09%519,74332.7
Common kebbit fur Common kebbit fur198.9%310099%1.09%27532.7
Compost potion (1) Compost potion (1)198.9%2,3671,00099%1.09%217,35532.7
Compost potion (2) Compost potion (2)198.9%4,1251,00099%1.09%378,78832.7
Compost potion (3) Compost potion (3)198.9%6,7031,00099%1.09%615,51932.7
Compost potion (4) Compost potion (4)198.9%5,4981,00099%1.09%504,86732.7
Cooking urn (nr) Cooking urn (nr)198.9%99630099%1.09%91,46032.7
Copper ore Copper ore198.9%3925,000100%1.10%3,54533
Coraxatrice egg Coraxatrice egg198.9%2,7595,00099%1.09%253,35232.7
50 × Corrupt Morrigan's javelin Corrupt Morrigan's javelin878.0%189,40010035%61.6%307,4681,848
50 × Corrupt Morrigan's throwing axe Corrupt Morrigan's throwing axe878.0%127,95050035%61.6%207,7111,848
Corrupted magic logs Corrupted magic logs14.2%608Unknown99%94.8%6412,844
Costume-skipping ticket Costume-skipping ticket198.9%73,91520099%1.09%6,787,42032.7
Cowhide Cowhide198.9%37810,00099%1.09%34,71132.7
Cracked cooking urn (nr) Cracked cooking urn (nr)198.9%21230099%1.09%19,46732.7
Cracked divination urn (nr) Cracked divination urn (nr)198.9%600Unknown99%1.09%55,09632.7
Cracked farming urn (nr) Cracked farming urn (nr)198.9%600Unknown99%1.09%55,09632.7
Cracked fishing urn (nr) Cracked fishing urn (nr)198.9%49430099%1.09%45,36332.7
Cracked hunter urn (nr) Cracked hunter urn (nr)198.9%600Unknown99%1.09%55,09632.7
Cracked mining urn (nr) Cracked mining urn (nr)198.9%46730099%1.09%42,88332.7
Cracked runecrafting urn (nr) Cracked runecrafting urn (nr)198.9%600Unknown99%1.09%55,09632.7
Cracked smelting urn (nr) Cracked smelting urn (nr)198.9%10330099%1.09%9,45832.7
Cracked woodcutting urn (nr) Cracked woodcutting urn (nr)198.9%45630099%1.09%41,87332.7
Crayfish cage Crayfish cage198.9%4410099%1.09%4,04032.7
Cream boots Cream boots198.9%82510035%0.38%214,28611.4
Cream hat Cream hat198.9%45710035%0.38%118,70111.4
Cream robe bottoms Cream robe bottoms198.9%43810035%0.38%113,76611.4
Cream robe top Cream robe top198.9%46410035%0.38%120,51911.4
Crossbow string Crossbow string198.9%8921,00099%1.09%81,91032.7
Crude wooden chair (flatpack) Crude wooden chair (flatpack)298.9%1510075%1.65%90949.5
Crushed dragonstone Crushed dragonstone198.9%2,27310099%1.09%208,72432.7
Crystal chakram Crystal chakram823.0%131,083235%215.6%60,7996,468
Crystal key Crystal key198.9%39,10810099%1.09%3,591,18532.7
Crystal tool siphon Crystal tool siphon198.9%935,78020099%1.09%85,930,21132.7
Cup of hot water Cup of hot water198.9%22410099%1.09%20,56932.7
Cup of water Cup of water198.9%4710099%1.09%4,31632.7
Cured yak-hide Cured yak-hide152.7%6665,00075%35.5%1,8771,065
Cyclopean helmet Cyclopean helmet198.9%2,3871035%0.38%620,00011.4
Dagannoth Kings teleport Dagannoth Kings teleport198.9%20,873Unknown99%1.09%1,916,71332.7
Dagannoth hide Dagannoth hide198.9%4,71250099%1.09%432,69132.7
Dareeyak teleport Dareeyak teleport198.9%1,909Unknown99%1.09%175,29832.7
Dark cavalier Dark cavalier198.9%712,520235%0.38%185,070,13011.4
Dark kebbit fur Dark kebbit fur198.9%11110099%1.09%10,19332.7
Dashing kebbit fur Dashing kebbit fur198.9%20810099%1.09%19,10032.7
Davy kebbit hat Davy kebbit hat198.9%64410035%0.38%167,27311.4
50 × Death Lotus dart Death Lotus dart81.0%617,138.8N/A35%277.2%222,6338,316
Decorated cooking urn (nr) Decorated cooking urn (nr)198.9%1,99640099%1.09%183,28732.7
Decorated divination urn (nr) Decorated divination urn (nr)198.9%4,463Unknown99%1.09%409,82632.7
Decorated farming urn (nr) Decorated farming urn (nr)198.9%4,819Unknown99%1.09%442,51632.7
Decorated fishing urn (nr) Decorated fishing urn (nr)198.9%4,33810099%1.09%398,34732.7
Decorated hunter urn (nr) Decorated hunter urn (nr)198.9%4,939Unknown99%1.09%453,53532.7
Decorated mining urn (nr) Decorated mining urn (nr)198.9%2,40810099%1.09%221,12032.7
Decorated runecrafting urn (nr) Decorated runecrafting urn (nr)198.9%4,805Unknown99%1.09%441,23032.7
Decorated woodcutting urn (nr) Decorated woodcutting urn (nr)198.9%4,30340099%1.09%395,13332.7
Demon claw Demon claw198.9%5,19810099%1.09%477,31932.7
Desert boots Desert boots198.9%31410035%0.38%81,55811.4
Desert camo legs Desert camo legs189.0%1,08010035%3.85%28,052116
Desert camo top Desert camo top189.0%1,03010035%3.85%26,753116
Desert devil fur Desert devil fur198.9%2210099%1.09%2,02032.7
Desert goat horn Desert goat horn198.9%66110,00099%1.09%60,69832.7
Desert legs Desert legs198.9%1,81210035%0.38%470,64911.4
Desert robe Desert robe198.9%11410035%0.38%29,61011.4
Desert robes Desert robes198.9%3,81710035%0.38%991,42911.4
Desert shirt Desert shirt198.9%9010035%0.38%23,37711.4
Desert top Desert top198.9%1,65510035%0.38%429,87011.4
Desert top (overcoat) Desert top (overcoat)198.9%1,08810035%0.38%282,59711.4
Diseased kebbit fur Diseased kebbit fur198.9%810099%1.09%73532.7
Divination urn (nr) Divination urn (nr)198.9%1,200Unknown99%1.09%110,19332.7
Divine charge Divine charge198.9%72,84410,00099%1.09%6,689,07332.7
Divine sigil Divine sigil198.9%5,831,824199%1.09%535,521,02832.7
Dormant Seren godbow Dormant Seren godbow198.9%61,814,091Unknown99%1.09%5,676,225,06932.7
Dormant Staff of Sliske Dormant Staff of Sliske198.9%1,273,195,067Unknown99%1.09%116,914,147,56732.7
Dormant Zaros godsword Dormant Zaros godsword198.9%39,225,991Unknown99%1.09%3,602,019,37632.7
Dragon bitter (barrel) (flatpack) Dragon bitter (barrel) (flatpack)260.4%10,59410075%59.4%17,8351,782
50 × Dragon dart Dragon dart834.0%7,3001,50035%184.8%3,9505,544
Dragon dart tip Dragon dart tip198.9%6741,00099%1.09%61,89232.7
Dragon full helm ornament kit (or) Dragon full helm ornament kit (or)198.9%14,643299%1.09%1,344,62832.7
Dragon full helm ornament kit (sp) Dragon full helm ornament kit (sp)198.9%15,196299%1.09%1,395,40932.7
50 × Dragon javelin Dragon javelin834.0%28,8001,00035%184.8%15,5845,544
Dragon kite ornament kit (or) Dragon kite ornament kit (or)198.9%25,298299%1.09%2,323,04932.7
Dragon kite ornament kit (sp) Dragon kite ornament kit (sp)198.9%12,684299%1.09%1,164,73832.7
50 × Dragon knife Dragon knife834.0%180,3501,50035%184.8%97,5925,544
Dragon platebody ornament kit (or) Dragon platebody ornament kit (or)198.9%25,930299%1.09%2,381,08432.7
Dragon platebody ornament kit (sp) Dragon platebody ornament kit (sp)198.9%8,434299%1.09%774,47232.7
Dragon platelegs-skirt ornament kit (or) Dragon platelegs/skirt ornament kit (or)198.9%467,399299%1.09%42,920,01832.7
Dragon platelegs-skirt ornament kit (sp) Dragon platelegs/skirt ornament kit (sp)198.9%371,198299%1.09%34,086,13432.7
Dragon scale dust Dragon scale dust198.9%18810,00099%1.09%17,26432.7
Dragon sq shield ornament kit (or) Dragon sq shield ornament kit (or)198.9%15,219299%1.09%1,397,52132.7
Dragon sq shield ornament kit (sp) Dragon sq shield ornament kit (sp)198.9%9,497299%1.09%872,08432.7
50 × Dragon throwing axe Dragon throwing axe834.0%12,2001035%184.8%6,6025,544
Druid's robe (bottom) Druid's robe (bottom)198.9%4310035%0.38%11,16911.4
Druid's robe (top) Druid's robe (top)198.9%5110035%0.38%13,24711.4
Dust of Armadyl Dust of Armadyl198.9%4,2791,00099%1.09%392,92932.7
Dwarf weed potion (unf) Dwarf weed potion (unf)198.9%3,68010,00099%1.09%337,92532.7
Earmuffs Earmuffs183.5%40110035%5.78%6,944173
Egg Egg198.9%4801,00099%1.09%44,07732.7
Elder logs Elder logs10.0%5,44925,00099%99.0%5,5042,970
Elder pyre logs Elder pyre logs198.9%13,1781,00099%1.09%1,210,10132.7
Elysian sigil Elysian sigil198.9%9,482,397199%1.09%870,743,52632.7
Empty cup Empty cup198.9%48910099%1.09%44,90432.7
Empty pot Empty pot198.9%910099%1.09%82632.7
Empty sack Empty sack198.9%3110099%1.09%2,84732.7
Enchant diamond Enchant diamond198.9%3931,00099%1.09%36,08832.7
Enchant dragonstn. Enchant dragonstn.198.9%4951,00099%1.09%45,45532.7
Enchant emerald Enchant emerald198.9%7251,00099%1.09%66,57532.7
Enchant onyx Enchant onyx198.9%3151,00099%1.09%28,92632.7
Enchant ruby Enchant ruby198.9%9101,00099%1.09%83,56332.7
Enchant sapphire Enchant sapphire198.9%2171,00099%1.09%19,92732.7
Equipment dissolver Equipment dissolver198.9%688Unknown99%1.09%63,17732.7
Equipment siphon Equipment siphon198.9%250,11520099%1.09%22,967,40132.7
Eucalyptus logs Eucalyptus logs136.2%61125,00099%63.2%9671,896
Eucalyptus pyre logs Eucalyptus pyre logs198.9%8,1571,00099%1.09%749,03632.7
Eye patch Eye patch198.9%42110035%0.38%109,35111.4
Face mask Face mask189.0%1,01110035%3.85%26,260116
Falador teleport Falador teleport198.9%7781,00099%1.09%71,44232.7
Fancy teak dresser (flatpack) Fancy teak dresser (flatpack)238.4%28210075%92.4%3052,772
Farming urn (nr) Farming urn (nr)198.9%1,200Unknown99%1.09%110,19332.7
Feather Feather198.9%4910,00099%1.09%4,50032.7
Feather headdress (blue) Feather headdress (blue)145.0%23710035%19.2%1,231576
Feather headdress (orange) Feather headdress (orange)145.0%19710035%19.2%1,023576
Feather headdress (red) Feather headdress (red)145.0%11910035%19.2%618576
Feather headdress (stripy) Feather headdress (stripy)145.0%12610035%19.2%655576
Feather headdress (yellow) Feather headdress (yellow)145.0%49510035%19.2%2,571576
Feather of Ma'at Feather of Ma'at198.9%1,480Unknown99%1.09%135,90432.7
Feldip weasel fur Feldip weasel fur198.9%1510099%1.09%1,37732.7
Fellstalk potion (unf) Fellstalk potion (unf)198.9%4,05710,00099%1.09%372,54432.7
Fez Fez198.9%1,03210035%0.38%268,05211.4
Fibula piece Fibula piece198.9%3,59410099%1.09%330,02832.7
Field ration Field ration198.9%18410099%1.09%16,89632.7
Fine cloth Fine cloth198.9%5,8431,00099%1.09%536,54732.7
Fish offcuts Fish offcuts198.9%1910099%1.09%1,74532.7
Fishing rod Fishing rod198.9%22210099%1.09%20,38632.7
Fishing urn (nr) Fishing urn (nr)198.9%1,09330099%1.09%100,36732.7
Flared trousers Flared trousers198.9%1,083,466235%0.38%281,419,74011.4
Flattened hide Flattened hide198.9%26310099%1.09%24,15132.7
Flies Flies198.9%6910099%1.09%6,33632.7
Flighted ogre arrow 5 Flighted ogre arrow198.9%3711,00099%1.09%34,06832.7
Fly fishing rod Fly fishing rod198.9%4710099%1.09%4,31632.7
Fox mask Fox mask198.9%634,044235%0.38%164,686,75311.4
Fragile cooking urn (nr) Fragile cooking urn (nr)198.9%25030099%1.09%22,95732.7
Fragile divination urn (nr) Fragile divination urn (nr)198.9%700Unknown99%1.09%64,27932.7
Fragile farming urn (nr) Fragile farming urn (nr)198.9%700Unknown99%1.09%64,27932.7
Fragile fishing urn (nr) Fragile fishing urn (nr)198.9%51830099%1.09%47,56732.7
Fragile hunter urn (nr) Fragile hunter urn (nr)198.9%700Unknown99%1.09%64,27932.7
Fragile mining urn (nr) Fragile mining urn (nr)198.9%17130099%1.09%15,70232.7
Fragile runecrafting urn (nr) Fragile runecrafting urn (nr)198.9%700Unknown99%1.09%64,27932.7
Fragile smelting urn (nr) Fragile smelting urn (nr)198.9%3230099%1.09%2,93832.7
Fragile woodcutting urn (nr) Fragile woodcutting urn (nr)198.9%51030099%1.09%46,83232.7
Fremennik boots Fremennik boots198.9%20010035%0.38%51,94811.4
Fremennik cloak (black) Fremennik cloak (black)198.9%86110035%0.38%223,63611.4
Fremennik cloak (brown) Fremennik cloak (brown)198.9%4010035%0.38%10,39011.4
Fremennik cloak (cyan) Fremennik cloak (cyan)198.9%69810035%0.38%181,29911.4
Fremennik cloak (gold) Fremennik cloak (gold)198.9%61510035%0.38%159,74011.4
Fremennik cloak (green) Fremennik cloak (green)198.9%75710035%0.38%196,62311.4
Fremennik cloak (grey) Fremennik cloak (grey)198.9%77710035%0.38%201,81811.4
Fremennik cloak (lavender) Fremennik cloak (lavender)198.9%59810035%0.38%155,32511.4
Fremennik cloak (pink) Fremennik cloak (pink)198.9%1561,00035%0.38%40,51911.4
Fremennik cloak (purple) Fremennik cloak (purple)198.9%1011,00035%0.38%26,23411.4
Fremennik cloak (red) Fremennik cloak (red)198.9%50510035%0.38%131,16911.4
Fremennik cloak (teal) Fremennik cloak (teal)198.9%51710035%0.38%134,28611.4
Fremennik hat Fremennik hat198.9%1,55310035%0.38%403,37711.4
Fremennik robe Fremennik robe198.9%92810035%0.38%241,03911.4
Fremennik shirt (blue) Fremennik shirt (blue)198.9%49610035%0.38%128,83111.4
Fremennik shirt (brown) Fremennik shirt (brown)198.9%6310035%0.38%16,36411.4
Fremennik shirt (grey) Fremennik shirt (grey)198.9%51110035%0.38%132,72711.4
Fremennik shirt (red) Fremennik shirt (red)198.9%48010035%0.38%124,67511.4
Fremennik shirt (tan) Fremennik shirt (tan)198.9%25110035%0.38%65,19511.4
Fremennik skirt Fremennik skirt198.9%73710035%0.38%191,42911.4
Frost dragon mask Frost dragon mask198.9%627,056235%0.38%162,871,68811.4
Fungal flake 5 Fungal flake198.9%728,00099%1.09%64332.7
Fur Fur198.9%28510099%1.09%26,17132.7
Fury ornament kit Fury ornament kit198.9%692,372299%1.09%63,578,69632.7
Ganodermic flake 5 Ganodermic flake198.9%21328,00099%1.09%19,55932.7
Gardening boots Gardening boots198.9%36610035%0.38%95,06511.4
Gardening trowel Gardening trowel198.9%2210099%1.09%2,02032.7
Garlic Garlic198.9%38610099%1.09%35,44532.7
Ghorrock teleport Ghorrock teleport198.9%2,321Unknown99%1.09%213,13132.7
Ghostly essence Ghostly essence198.9%8,0672,00099%1.09%740,77132.7
Gianne dough Gianne dough198.9%741,00099%1.09%6,79532.7
Gilded 4-poster (flatpack) Gilded 4-poster (flatpack)234.0%197,13210075%99.0%199,1232,970
Gilded bench (flatpack) Gilded bench (flatpack)232.9%61,25510075%100.6%60,8593,018
Gilded cape rack (flatpack) Gilded cape rack (flatpack)22.0%96,67610075%147.0%65,7664,410
Gilded clock (flatpack) Gilded clock (flatpack)21.0%117,76810075%148.5%79,3054,455
Gilded dresser (flatpack) Gilded dresser (flatpack)218.6%113,93110075%122.1%93,3103,663
Gilded magic wardrobe (flatpack) Gilded magic wardrobe (flatpack)20.6%44,08710075%149.1%29,5694,473
Gilded wardrobe (flatpack) Gilded wardrobe (flatpack)20.6%124,93510075%149.1%83,7934,473
Gizmo dissolver Gizmo dissolver198.9%8,540Unknown99%1.09%784,20632.7
Glaiven wing-tip Glaiven wing-tip198.9%16,565,521Unknown99%1.09%1,521,168,13632.7
Glassblowing book Glassblowing book198.9%63010099%1.09%57,85132.7
Glassblowing pipe Glassblowing pipe198.9%9310099%1.09%8,54032.7
Gloves (Fremennik) Gloves (Fremennik)198.9%10710035%0.38%27,79211.4
Gloves (grey) Gloves (grey)198.9%21510035%0.38%55,84411.4
Gloves (purple) Gloves (purple)198.9%17210035%0.38%44,67511.4
Gloves (red) Gloves (red)198.9%30310035%0.38%78,70111.4
Gloves (teal) Gloves (teal)198.9%17310035%0.38%44,93511.4
Gloves (yellow) Gloves (yellow)198.9%47910035%0.38%124,41611.4
Gloves of silence Gloves of silence140.6%2,18910035%20.8%10,529624
Gnome goggles Gnome goggles198.9%171,0301035%0.38%44,423,37711.4
Gnome spice Gnome spice198.9%3431,00099%1.09%31,49732.7
Goat horn dust Goat horn dust198.9%97410,00099%1.09%89,44032.7
Goblin mail Goblin mail198.9%46910035%0.38%121,81811.4
God wars teleport God wars teleport198.9%3,0771,00099%1.09%282,55332.7
Gold bar Gold bar256.0%28210,00075%66.0%4271,980
Gold leaf Gold leaf198.9%134,24210099%1.09%12,327,08932.7
Gold ore Gold ore178.0%15825,000100%22.0%718660
Gold seal Gold seal198.9%74710099%1.09%68,59532.7
Golden scarab Golden scarab198.9%99310099%1.09%91,18532.7
Golden statuette Golden statuette198.9%1,25110099%1.09%114,87632.7
Gorajian mushroom Gorajian mushroom198.9%3910,00099%1.09%3,58132.7
Graahk fur Graahk fur198.9%10,80310099%1.09%992,01132.7
Graahk headdress Graahk headdress158.2%3,23110035%14.6%22,085438
Graahk legs Graahk legs158.2%44010035%14.6%3,008438
Graahk top Graahk top158.2%33110035%14.6%2,262438
Grand seed pod Grand seed pod198.9%10,80010099%1.09%991,73632.7
Granite (2kg) Granite (2kg)198.9%1,05610,00099%1.09%96,97032.7
Granite (500g) Granite (500g)198.9%51110,00099%1.09%46,92432.7
Granite (5kg) Granite (5kg)198.9%2,05810,00035%0.38%534,54511.4
Grapes Grapes198.9%2,8301,00099%1.09%259,87132.7
Green boater Green boater198.9%638,970235%0.38%165,966,23411.4
Green boots Green boots198.9%40410035%0.38%104,93511.4
Green dragon leather Green dragon leather137.3%2,27710,00075%47.0%4,8421,410
Green dragon mask Green dragon mask198.9%627,747235%0.38%163,051,16911.4
Green dragonhide Green dragonhide137.3%2,00510,00099%62.1%3,2301,863
Green dye Green dye198.9%74110099%1.09%68,04432.7
Green elegant blouse Green elegant blouse198.9%554,377235%0.38%143,994,02611.4
Green elegant legs Green elegant legs198.9%777,735235%0.38%202,009,09111.4
Green elegant shirt Green elegant shirt198.9%816,119235%0.38%211,978,96111.4
Green elegant skirt Green elegant skirt198.9%608,802235%0.38%158,130,39011.4
Green firelighter Green firelighter198.9%31610099%1.09%29,01732.7
Green hat Green hat198.9%39110035%0.38%101,55811.4
Green robe bottoms Green robe bottoms198.9%24510035%0.38%63,63611.4
Green robe top Green robe top198.9%38210035%0.38%99,22111.4
Greenman's ale (barrel) (flatpack) Greenman's ale (barrel) (flatpack)271.4%3,24410075%42.9%7,5621,287
Grey wolf fur Grey wolf fur198.9%7710099%1.09%7,07132.7
Grifolic flake 5 Grifolic flake198.9%15920,00099%1.09%14,60132.7
Ground bat bones Ground bat bones198.9%42510099%1.09%39,02732.7
Ground fishing bait Ground fishing bait198.9%110099%1.09%91.8332.7
Ground guam Ground guam198.9%510099%1.09%45932.7
Ground seaweed Ground seaweed198.9%510099%1.09%45932.7
Guam potion (unf) Guam potion (unf)198.9%30010,00099%1.09%27,54832.7
Guam tar Guam tar167.0%7310,00099%32.7%223981
Guthatrice egg Guthatrice egg198.9%2,0275,00099%1.09%186,13432.7
Guthix balance (unf) (1) Guthix balance (unf) (1)198.9%3110,00099%1.09%2,84732.7
Guthix balance (unf) (2) Guthix balance (unf) (2)198.9%5710,00099%1.09%5,23432.7
Guthix balance (unf) (3) Guthix balance (unf) (3)198.9%6710,00099%1.09%6,15232.7
Guthix balance (unf) (4) Guthix balance (unf) (4)198.9%10010,00099%1.09%9,18332.7
Guthix cloak Guthix cloak156.0%642,639235%15.4%4,172,981462
Guthix page 1 Guthix page 1198.9%383,934299%1.09%35,255,64732.7
Guthix page 2 Guthix page 2198.9%342,536299%1.09%31,454,17832.7
Guthix page 3 Guthix page 3198.9%339,576299%1.09%31,182,36932.7
Guthix page 4 Guthix page 4198.9%339,524299%1.09%31,177,59432.7
Guthix robe legs Guthix robe legs178.0%669,413235%7.70%8,693,675231
Guthix robe top Guthix robe top178.0%670,239235%7.70%8,704,403231
Guthix stole Guthix stole134.0%722,775235%23.1%3,128,896693
H.a.m. boots H.a.m. boots198.9%72010035%0.38%187,01311.4
H.a.m. cloak H.a.m. cloak198.9%1,25210035%0.38%325,19511.4
H.a.m. gloves H.a.m. gloves198.9%80110035%0.38%208,05211.4
H.a.m. hood H.a.m. hood198.9%1,91810035%0.38%498,18211.4
H.a.m. robe H.a.m. robe198.9%85710035%0.38%222,59711.4
H.a.m. shirt H.a.m. shirt198.9%77910035%0.38%202,33811.4
Hair Hair198.9%1851,00099%1.09%16,98832.7
Hammer Hammer198.9%2191,00099%1.09%20,11032.7
Hard leather Hard leather172.5%52310,00075%20.6%2,536618
Harpoon Harpoon198.9%3975,00099%1.09%36,45532.7
Harralander potion (unf) Harralander potion (unf)198.9%49910,00099%1.09%45,82232.7
Harralander tar Harralander tar123.0%21510,00099%76.2%2822,286
Hat (grey) Hat (grey)198.9%60510035%0.38%157,14311.4
Hat (purple) Hat (purple)198.9%77610035%0.38%201,55811.4
Hat (red) Hat (red)198.9%1,05810035%0.38%274,80511.4
Hat (teal) Hat (teal)198.9%59710035%0.38%155,06511.4
Hat (yellow) Hat (yellow)198.9%64110035%0.38%166,49411.4
Highwayman mask Highwayman mask198.9%687,995235%0.38%178,700,00011.4
Holy elixir Holy elixir198.9%766,776199%1.09%70,411,01932.7
Holy mould Holy mould198.9%30010099%1.09%27,54832.7
Honeycomb Honeycomb198.9%8865,00099%1.09%81,35932.7
Hunter kit Hunter kit198.9%410099%1.09%36732.7
Hunter urn (nr) Hunter urn (nr)198.9%1,200Unknown99%1.09%110,19332.7
Imp repellent Imp repellent198.9%69610099%1.09%63,91232.7
Imphide Imphide189.0%69110,00075%8.25%8,376248
Impious urn (nr) Impious urn (nr)198.9%22630099%1.09%20,75332.7
Impling jar Impling jar198.9%3921,00099%1.09%35,99632.7
Incomplete hydrix Incomplete hydrix198.9%22,509,94310099%1.09%2,067,028,74232.7
Incomplete pizza Incomplete pizza198.9%5211,00099%1.09%47,84232.7
Incomplete stew (potato) Incomplete stew (potato)198.9%1,47620099%1.09%135,53732.7
Infernal urn (nr) Infernal urn (nr)198.9%2,00830099%1.09%184,38932.7
Initiate harness (f) Initiate harness (f)198.9%21,38010099%1.09%1,963,26932.7
Initiate harness (m) Initiate harness (m)198.9%21,75710099%1.09%1,997,88832.7
Irit potion (unf) Irit potion (unf)198.9%4,35010,00099%1.09%399,44932.7
Iron bar Iron bar283.5%48210,00075%24.8%1,947744
50 × Iron dart Iron dart889.0%1,7501,50035%30.8%5,682924
Iron dart tip Iron dart tip198.9%175,00099%1.09%1,56132.7