FANDOM


Clockwork
This is a dynamic calculator that requires Javascript.
This takes user input via Javascript, and may use changing prices from the Grand Exchange Market Watch.
If prices appear to be outdated, purge the page by clicking here.
Headless arrow 5
This section or article is incomplete.
Reason: missing data for many categories - please submit data here!
You can discuss this issue on the talk page or edit this page to improve it.

This is a list of all tradeable items that can give Head parts with the effective cost per Head part.

Notes
  • The formula used to calculate cost per material is \frac{item quantity \times GE price}{matqty \times chance of mat}
    • where chance of mat = chance without junk \times (1 - junk chance)
  • GE prices may be inaccurate - we can't really do anything about that
  • Untradeable items are excluded, with some exceptions

In the table:

  • The raw chance column is the chance per non-junk material to get Head parts when disassembling the item
  • The Avg. number column is the number of Head parts you should expect when disassembling the item; this represents the junk chance and the number of materials in addition to the raw chance. It is listed as a percentage, to reduce decimal places needed.
    • For example, if an item has an average number of 0.13%, you should expect that you'll get 13 materials in 10,000 disassembles - or 0.13 per 100 disassembles, or 0.0013 per disassemble
  • The materials per hour column is based upon performing the ideal 3,000 disassembly actions per hour. In reality, it will probably be less due to connection latency, server latency, and human error. The column also makes no attempt to account for buy limits or availability.
  • The average number and cost is given for no junk reduction by default, but this can be changed with the following drop-down menu (requires Javascript):
Please enable javascript to be able to change the junk reduction used. Until then, the table displays values for no junk reduction only.

Total results: 243 (may be more or less rows)


ItemMaterials
each
JunkPrice per
disassemble
Buy
limit
Raw
chance
Avg. numberCost per matMats per hour
Abyssal wand Abyssal wand84.2%92,129530%229.9%40,0706,897
50 × Adamant arrow 5 Adamant arrow678.0%2,50010,00030%39.6%6,3131,188
50 × Adamant arrowheads 5 Adamant arrowheads278.0%9,40010,00030%13.2%71,212396
Adamant battleaxe Adamant battleaxe856.0%5,7381,00035%123.2%4,6573,696
50 × Adamant bolts 5 Adamant bolts678.0%11,80010,00030%39.6%29,7981,188
50 × Adamant brutal 5 Adamant brutal678.0%20,0501,00030%39.6%50,6311,188
Adamant cane Adamant cane858.2%505,151230%100.3%503,5403,009
50 × Adamant fire arrows (lit) 5 Adamant fire arrows (lit)678.0%15,55010,00030%39.6%39,2681,188
50 × Adamant fire arrows (unlit) 5 Adamant fire arrows (unlit)678.0%12,45010,00030%39.6%31,4391,188
Adamant hatchet Adamant hatchet856.0%2,9641,00035%123.2%2,4063,696
Adamant mace Adamant mace856.0%2,9191,00030%105.6%2,7643,168
Adamant pickaxe Adamant pickaxe856.0%5,3961,00030%105.6%5,1103,168
Adamant warhammer Adamant warhammer856.0%3,1871,00030%105.6%3,0183,168
Ahrim's wand Ahrim's wand823.0%499,18310030%184.8%270,1215,544
Akrisae's war mace Akrisae's war mace1223.0%283,5201030%277.2%102,2808,316
Apprentice wand Apprentice wand845.0%114,7191030%132.0%86,9083,960
50 × Araxyte arrow 5 Araxyte arrow650.5%9,20010,00030%89.1%10,3252,673
50 × Arrow shaft 5 Arrow shaft298.9%45020,00030%0.66%68,18219.8
50 × Ascendri bolts 4 Ascendri bolts650.5%483,05010,00030%89.1%542,1442,673
50 × Ascendri bolts (e) 4 Ascendri bolts (e)650.5%487,75010,00030%89.1%547,4192,673
50 × Ascension bolts 4 Ascension bolts650.5%3,05010,00030%89.1%3,4232,673
50 × Bakriminel bolts 5 Bakriminel bolts656.0%13,6501,00030%79.2%17,2352,376
50 × Barb bolttips Barb bolttips275.8%3,05010,00030%14.5%21,006435
50 × Barbed bolts 5 Barbed bolts698.9%3,20010,00030%1.98%161,61659.4
Batwing wand Batwing wand867.0%4,35910030%79.2%5,5042,376
Beginner wand Beginner wand850.5%77,3331030%118.8%65,0953,564
Black battleaxe Black battleaxe872.5%3,8811,00035%77.0%5,0402,310
50 × Black bolts 5 Black bolts686.8%6,70010030%23.8%28,199714
50 × Black brutal 5 Black brutal689.0%4,2501,00030%19.8%21,465594
Black cane Black cane891.2%772,713230%21.1%3,658,679633
Black flowers Black flowers898.9%1,68710030%2.64%63,90279.2
Black hatchet Black hatchet872.5%1,1651,00035%77.0%1,5132,310
Black mace Black mace872.5%2,8901,00030%66.0%4,3791,980
Black warhammer Black warhammer872.5%1,6851,00030%66.0%2,5531,980
Blue flowers Blue flowers898.9%1,8291,00030%2.64%69,28079.2
50 × Bolas Bolas83.8%17,0001,00045%346.3%4,90910,389
50 × Bolt rack 5 Bolt rack661.5%6,30010,00030%69.3%9,0912,079
50 × Bone bolts 5 Bone bolts684.6%85010,00030%27.7%3,066831
Bone club Bone club898.9%85610030%2.64%32,42479.2
Briefcase Briefcase898.9%2,852,8471030%2.64%108,062,38679.2
50 × Broad-tipped bolts 5 Broad-tipped bolts670.3%2,30010,00030%53.5%4,3021,605
50 × Broad arrow 5 Broad arrow672.5%6,900N/A30%49.5%13,9391,485
50 × Broad arrowheads 5 Broad arrowheads272.5%3,60010,00030%16.5%21,818495
50 × Bronze arrow 5 Bronze arrow698.9%1,10010,00030%1.98%55,55659.4
50 × Bronze arrowheads 5 Bronze arrowheads298.9%55010,00030%0.66%83,33319.8
Bronze battleaxe Bronze battleaxe898.9%3161,00035%3.08%10,26092.4
50 × Bronze bolts 5 Bronze bolts698.9%95010,00030%1.98%47,98059.4
50 × Bronze bolts (unf) 5 Bronze bolts (unf)298.9%70010,00030%0.66%106,06119.8
50 × Bronze brutal 5 Bronze brutal697.8%1,7501,00030%3.96%44,192119
50 × Bronze fire arrows (lit) 5 Bronze fire arrows (lit)698.9%14,40010,00030%1.98%727,27359.4
50 × Bronze fire arrows (unlit) 5 Bronze fire arrows (unlit)698.9%7,00010,00030%1.98%353,53559.4
Bronze hatchet Bronze hatchet898.9%2711,00035%3.08%8,79992.4
Bronze mace Bronze mace898.9%2491,00030%2.64%9,43279.2
Bronze pickaxe Bronze pickaxe898.9%9141,00030%2.64%34,62179.2
Bronze warhammer Bronze warhammer898.9%1041,00030%2.64%3,93979.2
Butterfly net Butterfly net898.9%4710030%2.64%1,78079.2
50 × Cannonball Cannonball861.5%17,80010,00045%138.6%12,8434,158
Corrupt Statius's warhammer Corrupt Statius's warhammer878.0%233,3411030%52.8%441,9341,584
Corrupt dragon battleaxe Corrupt dragon battleaxe834.0%98,3941035%184.8%53,2445,544
Corrupt dragon mace Corrupt dragon mace834.0%118,6341030%158.4%74,8954,752
Crystal wand Crystal wand823.0%125,140230%184.8%67,7165,544
50 × Dark arrow 5 Dark arrow661.5%2,15010,00030%69.3%3,1022,079
50 × Dark arrowheads 5 Dark arrowheads261.5%7,60010,00030%23.1%32,900693
Dharok's greataxe Dharok's greataxe823.0%606,6601030%184.8%328,2795,544
50 × Diamond bolts 5 Diamond bolts667.0%15,90025,00030%59.4%26,7681,782
50 × Diamond bolts (e) 5 Diamond bolts (e)661.5%16,40025,00030%69.3%23,6652,079
50 × Dragon arrow 5 Dragon arrow667.0%11,85010,00030%59.4%19,9491,782
50 × Dragon arrowheads 5 Dragon arrowheads275.8%14,95010,00030%14.5%102,961435
Dragon battleaxe Dragon battleaxe834.0%119,2871035%184.8%64,5495,544
50 × Dragon bolts 5 Dragon bolts667.0%57,00025,00030%59.4%95,9601,782
50 × Dragon bolts (e) 5 Dragon bolts (e)661.5%15,85025,00030%69.3%22,8722,079
50 × Dragon fire arrows (lit) 5 Dragon fire arrows (lit)667.0%101,25010,00030%59.4%170,4551,782
50 × Dragon fire arrows (unlit) 5 Dragon fire arrows (unlit)667.0%93,35010,00030%59.4%157,1551,782
Dragon hatchet Dragon hatchet834.0%940,2661035%184.8%508,8025,544
Dragon mace Dragon mace834.0%28,1771030%158.4%17,7894,752
Dragon pickaxe Dragon pickaxe834.0%6,112,0321030%158.4%3,858,6064,752
Dragon warhammer Dragon warhammer834.0%204,9011030%158.4%129,3574,752
Drygore mace Drygore mace80.0%11,817,725130%240.0%4,924,0527,200
50 × Emerald bolt tips 5 Emerald bolt tips284.6%1,70010,00030%9.24%18,398277
50 × Emerald bolts 5 Emerald bolts672.5%10,15025,00030%49.5%20,5051,485
50 × Emerald bolts (e) 5 Emerald bolts (e)667.0%14,40025,00030%59.4%24,2421,782
Flowers (mixed) Flowers (mixed)898.9%1,9521,00030%2.64%73,93979.2
Flowers (pastel) Flowers (pastel)898.9%2,2881,00030%2.64%86,66779.2
Frying pan Frying pan878.0%95910030%52.8%1,8161,584
Gadderhammer Gadderhammer1298.9%2,83110030%3.96%71,490119
Granite mace Granite mace839.5%24,47010030%145.2%16,8534,356
Granite maul Granite maul839.5%28,2291030%145.2%19,4414,356
Grifolic wand Grifolic wand834.0%28,60810030%158.4%18,0614,752
Gud raider axe Gud raider axe839.5%18,050,236Unknown35%169.4%10,655,3935,082
50 × Guthix arrows 5 Guthix arrows645.0%4,3501,00030%99.0%4,3942,970
50 × Hand cannon shot Hand cannon shot659.3%7,45010,00030%73.3%10,1692,199
50 × Headless arrow 5 Headless arrow298.9%3,30020,00030%0.66%500,00019.8
Imp horn wand Imp horn wand889.0%1,12410030%26.4%4,258792
50 × Iron arrow 5 Iron arrow694.5%70010,00030%9.90%7,071297
50 × Iron arrowheads 5 Iron arrowheads294.5%55010,00030%3.30%16,66799
Iron battleaxe Iron battleaxe889.0%1,0951,00035%30.8%3,555924
50 × Iron bolts 5 Iron bolts694.5%3,20025,00030%9.90%32,323297
50 × Iron bolts (unf) 5 Iron bolts (unf)295.6%65010,00030%2.64%24,62179.2
50 × Iron brutal 5 Iron brutal694.5%1,1001,00030%9.90%11,111297
50 × Iron fire arrows (lit) 5 Iron fire arrows (lit)694.5%23,50010,00030%9.90%237,374297
50 × Iron fire arrows (unlit) 5 Iron fire arrows (unlit)694.5%19,55010,00030%9.90%197,475297
Iron hatchet Iron hatchet889.0%6451,00035%30.8%2,094924
Iron mace Iron mace889.0%6711,00030%26.4%2,542792
Iron pickaxe Iron pickaxe889.0%1,6221,00030%26.4%6,144792
Iron warhammer Iron warhammer889.0%5421,00030%26.4%2,053792
50 × Jade bolt tips 5 Jade bolt tips293.4%65010,00030%3.96%16,414119
50 × Kebbit bolts Kebbit bolts672.5%1,3001,00030%49.5%2,6261,485
Linza's hammer Linza's hammer82.3%4,092,473Unknown30%234.5%1,745,3407,035
50 × Lit dark fire arrows 5 Lit dark fire arrows661.5%18,70010,00030%69.3%26,9842,079
50 × Long kebbit bolts Long kebbit bolts672.5%3,5501,00030%49.5%7,1721,485
Maple blackjack Maple blackjack867.0%4,15310030%79.2%5,2442,376
Maple blackjack (d) Maple blackjack (d)867.0%3,61310030%79.2%4,5622,376
Maple blackjack (o) Maple blackjack (o)867.0%2,58110030%79.2%3,2592,376
Master wand Master wand834.0%256,0751030%158.4%161,6644,752
Meat tenderiser Meat tenderiser856.0%24,38910030%105.6%23,0963,168
50 × Mithril arrow 5 Mithril arrow683.5%1,05010,00030%29.7%3,535891
50 × Mithril arrowheads 5 Mithril arrowheads283.5%4,00010,00030%9.90%40,404297
Mithril battleaxe Mithril battleaxe867.0%3,8681,00035%92.4%4,1862,772
50 × Mithril bolts 5 Mithril bolts683.5%7,95010,00030%29.7%26,768891
50 × Mithril bolts (unf) 5 Mithril bolts (unf)285.7%6,40010,00030%8.58%74,592257
50 × Mithril brutal 5 Mithril brutal687.9%22,0501,00030%21.8%101,240654
50 × Mithril fire arrows (lit) 5 Mithril fire arrows (lit)683.5%3,85010,00030%29.7%12,963891
50 × Mithril fire arrows (unlit) 5 Mithril fire arrows (unlit)683.5%45010,00030%29.7%1,515891
50 × Mithril grapple tip Mithril grapple tip284.6%9,10010030%9.24%98,485277
Mithril hatchet Mithril hatchet867.0%1,6371,00035%92.4%1,7722,772
Mithril mace Mithril mace867.0%1,6871,00030%79.2%2,1302,376
Mithril pickaxe Mithril pickaxe867.0%3,3991,00030%79.2%4,2922,376
Mithril warhammer Mithril warhammer867.0%1,8271,00030%79.2%2,3072,376
Mystic wand Mystic wand845.0%11,53010030%132.0%8,7353,960
Oak blackjack (d) Oak blackjack (d)889.0%1,01410030%26.4%3,841792
Oak blackjack (o) Oak blackjack (o)889.0%1,07410030%26.4%4,068792
Off-hand adamant battleaxe Off-hand adamant battleaxe856.0%4,4011,00035%123.2%3,5723,696
Off-hand adamant mace Off-hand adamant mace856.0%1,6861,00030%105.6%1,5973,168
Off-hand adamant warhammer Off-hand adamant warhammer856.0%2,6051,00030%105.6%2,4673,168
Off-hand black battleaxe Off-hand black battleaxe872.5%2,0901,00035%77.0%2,7142,310
Off-hand black mace Off-hand black mace872.5%3,1931,00030%66.0%4,8381,980
Off-hand black warhammer Off-hand black warhammer872.5%7301,00030%66.0%1,1061,980
Off-hand briefcase Off-hand briefcase898.9%3,561,0271030%2.64%134,887,38679.2
Off-hand bronze battleaxe Off-hand bronze battleaxe898.9%491,00035%3.08%1,59192.4
Off-hand bronze mace Off-hand bronze mace898.9%931,00030%2.64%3,52379.2
Off-hand bronze warhammer Off-hand bronze warhammer898.9%351,00030%2.64%1,32679.2
Off-hand dragon battleaxe Off-hand dragon battleaxe834.0%116,4411035%184.8%63,0095,544
Off-hand dragon mace Off-hand dragon mace834.0%33,0971030%158.4%20,8954,752
Off-hand dragon warhammer Off-hand dragon warhammer834.0%54,6071030%158.4%34,4744,752
Off-hand drygore mace Off-hand drygore mace80.0%17,279,746130%240.0%7,199,8947,200
Off-hand iron battleaxe Off-hand iron battleaxe889.0%1781,00035%30.8%578924
Off-hand iron mace Off-hand iron mace889.0%841,00030%26.4%318792
Off-hand iron warhammer Off-hand iron warhammer889.0%891,00030%26.4%337792
Off-hand mithril battleaxe Off-hand mithril battleaxe867.0%2,6201,00035%92.4%2,8352,772
Off-hand mithril mace Off-hand mithril mace867.0%3681,00030%79.2%4652,376
Off-hand mithril warhammer Off-hand mithril warhammer867.0%1,0151,00030%79.2%1,2822,376
Off-hand rubber turkey Off-hand rubber turkey898.9%1,482,727230%2.64%56,163,90279.2
Off-hand rune battleaxe Off-hand rune battleaxe845.0%23,62710035%154.0%15,3424,620
Off-hand rune mace Off-hand rune mace845.0%7,30910030%132.0%5,5373,960
Off-hand rune warhammer Off-hand rune warhammer845.0%23,16610030%132.0%17,5503,960
Off-hand steel battleaxe Off-hand steel battleaxe878.0%1,4481,00035%61.6%2,3511,848
Off-hand steel mace Off-hand steel mace878.0%1641,00030%52.8%3111,584
Off-hand steel warhammer Off-hand steel warhammer878.0%2711,00030%52.8%5131,584
Off-hand suitcase Off-hand suitcase898.9%1,323,6241030%2.64%50,137,27379.2
50 × Ogre arrow 5 Ogre arrow683.5%2,9501,00030%29.7%9,933891
Ogre club Ogre club894.5%14210030%13.2%1,076396
50 × Onyx bolt tips 5 Onyx bolt tips280.2%337,75010,00030%11.9%2,843,013357
50 × Onyx bolts 5 Onyx bolts661.5%390,40025,00030%69.3%563,3482,079
50 × Onyx bolts (e) 5 Onyx bolts (e)656.0%397,50025,00030%79.2%501,8942,376
50 × Opal bolt tips 5 Opal bolt tips297.8%30010,00030%1.32%22,72739.6
50 × Opal bolts 5 Opal bolts694.5%1,45025,00030%9.90%14,646297
50 × Opal bolts (e) 5 Opal bolts (e)689.0%1,10025,00030%19.8%5,556594
Orange flowers Orange flowers898.9%1,5681,00030%2.64%59,39479.2
50 × Pearl bolts 5 Pearl bolts689.0%2,75025,00030%19.8%13,889594
50 × Pearl bolts (e) 5 Pearl bolts (e)683.5%2,30025,00030%29.7%7,744891
Purple flowers Purple flowers898.9%1,4691,00030%2.64%55,64479.2
Red flowers Red flowers898.9%3,0391,00030%2.64%115,11479.2
Rolling pin Rolling pin856.0%8,49910030%105.6%8,0483,168
50 × Royal bolts 5 Royal bolts656.0%2,20010,00030%79.2%2,7782,376
Royal sceptre Royal sceptre898.9%57,940230%2.64%2,194,69779.2
50 × Ruby bolt tips 5 Ruby bolt tips283.5%1,35010,00030%9.90%13,636297
50 × Ruby bolts 5 Ruby bolts672.5%12,80025,00030%49.5%25,8591,485
50 × Ruby bolts (e) 5 Ruby bolts (e)667.0%10,25025,00030%59.4%17,2561,782
50 × Rune arrow 5 Rune arrow672.5%7,60010,00030%49.5%15,3541,485
50 × Rune arrowheads 5 Rune arrowheads272.5%12,90010,00030%16.5%78,182495
Rune battleaxe Rune battleaxe845.0%23,85310035%154.0%15,4894,620
50 × Rune brutal 5 Rune brutal676.9%45,4001,00030%41.6%109,1871,248
Rune cane Rune cane847.2%639,844230%126.7%504,9273,801
50 × Rune fire arrows (lit) 5 Rune fire arrows (lit)672.5%45,50010,00030%49.5%91,9191,485
50 × Rune fire arrows (unlit) 5 Rune fire arrows (unlit)672.5%41,70010,00030%49.5%84,2421,485
Rune hatchet Rune hatchet845.0%7,01610035%154.0%4,5564,620
Rune mace Rune mace845.0%7,15910030%132.0%5,4233,960
Rune pickaxe Rune pickaxe845.0%18,09910030%132.0%13,7113,960
Rune warhammer Rune warhammer845.0%23,65510030%132.0%17,9203,960
50 × Runite bolts 5 Runite bolts672.5%44,85010,00030%49.5%90,6061,485
50 × Runite bolts (unf) 5 Runite bolts (unf)275.8%48,20010,00030%14.5%331,956435
50 × Sapphire bolt tips 5 Sapphire bolt tips284.6%70010,00030%9.24%7,576277
50 × Sapphire bolts 5 Sapphire bolts678.0%6,45025,00030%39.6%16,2881,188
50 × Sapphire bolts (e) 5 Sapphire bolts (e)672.5%6,35025,00030%49.5%12,8281,485
50 × Saradomin arrows 5 Saradomin arrows645.0%4,3501,00030%99.0%4,3942,970
Seismic wand Seismic wand80.0%126,573,816130%240.0%52,739,0907,200
50 × Silver bolts 5 Silver bolts686.8%1,05010,00030%23.8%4,419714
50 × Silver bolts (unf) 5 Silver bolts (unf)298.9%20010,00030%0.66%30,30319.8
Spider wand Spider wand878.0%2,15310030%52.8%4,0781,584
Splitbark wand Splitbark wand856.0%17,22110030%105.6%16,3083,168
Statius's warhammer Statius's warhammer83.0%212,051,1051030%232.8%91,087,2446,984
50 × Steel arrow 5 Steel arrow689.0%65010,00030%19.8%3,283594
50 × Steel arrowheads 5 Steel arrowheads289.0%2,15010,00030%6.60%32,576198
Steel battleaxe Steel battleaxe878.0%2,0101,00035%61.6%3,2631,848
50 × Steel bolts 5 Steel bolts689.0%4,50010,00030%19.8%22,727594
50 × Steel bolts (unf) 5 Steel bolts (unf)691.2%2,55010,00030%15.8%16,098474
50 × Steel brutal 5 Steel brutal692.3%1,2501,00030%13.9%9,019417
50 × Steel fire arrows (lit) 5 Steel fire arrows (lit)698.9%25,10010,00030%1.98%1,267,67759.4
50 × Steel fire arrows (unlit) 5 Steel fire arrows (unlit)689.0%20,70010,00030%19.8%104,545594
Steel hatchet Steel hatchet878.0%9121,00035%61.6%1,4811,848
Steel mace Steel mace878.0%9711,00030%52.8%1,8391,584
Steel pickaxe Steel pickaxe878.0%1,9911,00030%52.8%3,7711,584
Steel warhammer Steel warhammer878.0%1,0951,00030%52.8%2,0741,584
Suitcase Suitcase898.9%2,289,4651030%2.64%86,722,15979.2
Superior ancient mace Superior ancient mace834.0%638,455Unknown30%158.4%403,0654,752
Teacher wand Teacher wand839.5%1,331,5211030%145.2%917,0254,356
50 × Topaz bolt tips 5 Topaz bolt tips286.8%2,00010,00030%7.92%25,253238
50 × Topaz bolts 5 Topaz bolts683.5%6,10025,00030%29.7%20,539891
50 × Topaz bolts (e) 5 Topaz bolts (e)678.0%3,15025,00030%39.6%7,9551,188
Torag's hammer Torag's hammer1223.0%461,4031030%277.2%166,4518,316
Toy kite Toy kite898.9%100N/A30%2.64%3,78879.2
Tzhaar-ket-em Tzhaar-ket-em834.0%18,7141030%158.4%11,8144,752
Tzhaar-ket-om Tzhaar-ket-om1234.0%32,0701030%237.6%13,4977,128
50 × Unfinished broad bolts 5 Unfinished broad bolts286.8%80010,00030%7.92%10,101238
50 × Unlit dark fire arrows 5 Unlit dark fire arrows661.5%65010,00030%69.3%9382,079
Verac's flail Verac's flail1223.0%456,0101030%277.2%164,5068,316
Virtus wand Virtus wand82.3%3,387,281530%234.5%1,444,5937,035
Wand of the Cywir elders Wand of the Cywir elders81.0%12,767,214230%237.6%5,373,4077,128
Wand of the praesul Wand of the praesul80.0%1,388,166,688Unknown30%240.0%578,402,7877,200
Wand of treachery Wand of treachery823.0%55,30810030%184.8%29,9295,544
White battleaxe White battleaxe872.5%2,88310035%77.0%3,7442,310
White flowers White flowers898.9%14,56510030%2.64%551,70579.2
White mace White mace872.5%86210030%66.0%1,3061,980
White warhammer White warhammer872.5%1,82410030%66.0%2,7641,980
50 × Wild arrow 5 Wild arrow653.8%4,50010,00030%83.2%5,4112,496
Willow-blackjack Willow-blackjack898.9%11710030%2.64%4,43279.2
Willow blackjack (d) Willow blackjack (d)878.0%1,62910030%52.8%3,0851,584
Willow blackjack (o) Willow blackjack (o)878.0%2,03910030%52.8%3,8621,584
Wizard wand Wizard wand898.9%1,48710030%2.64%56,32679.2
50 × Wolf bone arrowheads 5 Wolf bone arrowheads298.9%650Unknown30%0.66%98,48519.8
50 × Wyvern spines 5 Wyvern spines653.8%18,550Unknown30%83.2%22,3062,496
Yellow flowers Yellow flowers898.9%1,6421,00030%2.64%62,19779.2
50 × Zamorak arrows 5 Zamorak arrows645.0%4,4501,00030%99.0%4,4952,970

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.