FANDOM


Clockwork
This is a dynamic calculator that requires Javascript.
This takes user input via Javascript, and may use changing prices from the Grand Exchange Market Watch.
If prices appear to be outdated, purge the page by clicking here.
Headless arrow 5
This section or article is incomplete.
Reason: missing data for many categories - please submit data here!
You can discuss this issue on the talk page or edit this page to improve it.

This is a list of all tradeable items that can give Enhancing components with the effective cost per Enhancing component.

Notes
  • The formula used to calculate cost per material is \frac{item quantity \times GE price}{matqty \times chance of mat}
    • where chance of mat = chance without junk \times (1 - junk chance)
  • GE prices may be inaccurate - we can't really do anything about that
  • Untradeable items are excluded, with some exceptions

In the table:

  • The raw chance column is the chance per non-junk material to get Enhancing components when disassembling the item
  • The Avg. number column is the number of Enhancing components you should expect when disassembling the item; this represents the junk chance and the number of materials in addition to the raw chance. It is listed as a percentage, to reduce decimal places needed.
    • For example, if an item has an average number of 0.13%, you should expect that you'll get 13 materials in 10,000 disassembles - or 0.13 per 100 disassembles, or 0.0013 per disassemble
  • The materials per hour column is based upon performing the ideal 3,000 disassembly actions per hour. In reality, it will probably be less due to connection latency, server latency, and human error. The column also makes no attempt to account for buy limits or availability.
  • The average number and cost is given for no junk reduction by default, but this can be changed with the following drop-down menu (requires Javascript):
Please enable javascript to be able to change the junk reduction used. Until then, the table displays values for no junk reduction only.

Total results: 671 (may be more or less rows)

ItemMaterials
each
JunkPrice per
disassemble
Buy
limit
Raw
chance
Avg. numberCost per matMats per hour
Abyssal orb Abyssal orb84.2%87,90653%23.0%382,333690
Admiral pie Admiral pie123.0%1,3981,0001%0.77%181,55823.1
Aggression flask (6) Aggression flask (6)61.7%96,0511,0003%17.7%542,845531
Aggression potion (4) Aggression potion (4)41.7%57,3401,0003%11.8%486,097354
Aggression potion (3) Aggression potion (3)31.7%42,1881,0003%8.85%476,862266
Aggression potion (2) Aggression potion (2)21.7%19,8551,0003%5.90%336,640177
Aggression potion (1) Aggression potion (1)11.7%12,3461,0003%2.95%418,65088.5
Agility flask (6) Agility flask (6)662.6%8,5921,0003%6.73%127,629202
Agility mix (2) Agility mix (2)259.3%3011,0003%2.44%12,32673.2
Agility mix (1) Agility mix (1)159.3%5151,0003%1.22%42,17936.6
Agility potion (4) Agility potion (4)462.6%6751,0003%4.49%15,040135
Agility potion (3) Agility potion (3)362.6%5101,0003%3.37%15,152101
Agility potion (2) Agility potion (2)262.6%2781,0003%2.24%12,38967.2
Agility potion (1) Agility potion (1)162.6%1041,0003%1.12%9,26933.6
Ahrim's book of magic Ahrim's book of magic823.0%586,82053%18.5%3,175,433555
Air orb Air orb227.4%3,4315,0003%4.36%78,765131
Alchemical onyx ring Alchemical onyx ring50.0%39,415,890Unknown2%10.0%394,158,900300
Amulet of farming (1) Amulet of farming (1)594.5%2951002%0.55%53,63616.5
Amulet of farming (8) Amulet of farming (8)594.5%5731002%0.55%104,18216.5
Amulet of fury Amulet of fury50.0%1,769,6621002%10.0%17,696,620300
Amulet of fury (t) Amulet of fury (t)50.0%2,004,5371002%10.0%20,045,370300
Amulet of glory Amulet of glory52.3%9,9921002%9.77%102,272293
Amulet of glory (4) Amulet of glory (4)52.3%11,2691002%9.77%115,343293
Amulet of glory (t) Amulet of glory (t)52.3%676,80922%9.77%6,927,421293
Amulet of glory (t4) Amulet of glory (t4)52.3%625,19722%9.77%6,399,150293
Amulet of magic Amulet of magic573.6%1,5535,0002%2.64%58,82679.2
Amulet of magic (t) Amulet of magic (t)573.6%696,81122%2.64%26,394,35679.2
Amulet of power Amulet of power523.0%4,0395,0002%7.70%52,455231
Amulet of souls Amulet of souls50.0%19,610,5591002%10.0%196,105,590300
Amulet of strength Amulet of strength545.0%3,0435,0002%5.50%55,327165
Anchovies Anchovies198.9%6410,0001%0.011%581,8180.33
Anchovy pizza Anchovy pizza139.5%6781,0001%0.61%112,06618.3
Anti-p supermix (2) Anti-p supermix (2)243.9%5041,0003%3.37%14,973101
Anti-p supermix (1) Anti-p supermix (1)143.9%8771,0003%1.68%52,10950.4
Antidote+ mix (2) Antidote+ mix (2)218.6%1,1641,0003%4.88%23,833146
Antidote+ mix (1) Antidote+ mix (1)118.6%1,0121,0003%2.44%41,44173.2
Antifire (4) Antifire (4)424.1%4,0901,0003%9.11%44,906273
Antifire (3) Antifire (3)324.1%2,8181,0003%6.83%41,253205
Antifire (2) Antifire (2)224.1%2,5361,0003%4.55%55,687136
Antifire (1) Antifire (1)124.1%1,1831,0003%2.28%51,95468.4
Antifire flask (6) Antifire flask (6)624.1%13,7631,0003%13.7%100,739411
Antifire mix (2) Antifire mix (2)24.2%2,8671,0003%5.75%49,878172
Antifire mix (1) Antifire mix (1)14.2%1,4321,0003%2.87%49,82686.1
Antipoison (4) Antipoison (4)485.7%5791,0003%1.72%33,74151.6
Antipoison (3) Antipoison (3)385.7%2401,0003%1.29%18,64838.7
Antipoison (2) Antipoison (2)285.7%1391,0003%0.86%16,20025.8
Antipoison (1) Antipoison (1)185.7%881,0003%0.43%20,51312.9
Antipoison+ (4) Antipoison+ (4)425.2%5,6311,0003%8.98%62,734269
Antipoison+ (3) Antipoison+ (3)325.2%2,3851,0003%6.73%35,428202
Antipoison+ (2) Antipoison+ (2)225.2%1,1531,0003%4.49%25,691135
Antipoison+ (1) Antipoison+ (1)125.2%7121,0003%2.24%31,72967.2
Antipoison++ (4) Antipoison++ (4)42.7%5,3781,0003%11.7%46,060351
Antipoison++ (3) Antipoison++ (3)32.7%7,9381,0003%8.76%90,647263
Antipoison++ (2) Antipoison++ (2)22.7%2,1171,0003%5.84%36,262175
Antipoison++ (1) Antipoison++ (1)12.7%1,1831,0003%2.92%40,52887.6
Antipoison++ flask (6) Antipoison++ flask (6)62.7%18,7311,0003%17.5%106,949525
Antipoison+ flask (6) Antipoison+ flask (6)625.2%23,6821,0003%13.5%175,891405
Antipoison flask (6) Antipoison flask (6)685.7%11,0491,0003%2.57%429,25477.1
Antipoison mix (2) Antipoison mix (2)283.5%3091,0003%0.99%31,21229.7
Antipoison mix (1) Antipoison mix (1)183.5%6101,0003%0.50%123,23215
Apple mush Apple mush198.9%1,5101001%0.011%13,727,2730.33
Apple pie Apple pie178.0%3281,0001%0.22%149,0916.6
Archers' ring Archers' ring550.5%32,754102%4.95%661,697148
Asgarnian ale Asgarnian ale173.6%9141001%0.26%346,2127.8
Asgarnian ale (1) Asgarnian ale (1)173.6%3,5781001%0.26%1,355,3037.8
Calquat keg Asgarnian ale (2)173.6%6,2381001%0.26%2,362,8797.8
Asgarnian ale (3) Asgarnian ale (3)173.6%9,2591001%0.26%3,507,1977.8
Asgarnian ale (4) Asgarnian ale (4)173.6%11,1861001%0.26%4,237,1217.8
Asgarnian ale (m) Asgarnian ale (m)170.3%7551001%0.30%254,2099
Asgarnian ale (m1) Asgarnian ale (m1)170.3%1,7611001%0.30%592,9299
Asgarnian ale (m2) Asgarnian ale (m2)170.3%3,3071001%0.30%1,113,4689
Asgarnian ale (m3) Asgarnian ale (m3)170.3%4,9171001%0.30%1,655,5569
Asgarnian ale (m4) Asgarnian ale (m4)170.3%7,5031001%0.30%2,526,2639
Asgarnian hops Asgarnian hops191.2%5601,0001%0.088%636,3642.64
Attack flask (6) Attack flask (6)698.9%4,8161,0003%0.20%2,432,3236
Attack mix (2) Attack mix (2)295.6%401,0003%0.26%15,1527.8
Attack mix (1) Attack mix (1)195.6%251,0003%0.13%18,9393.9
Attack potion (4) Attack potion (4)498.9%3901,0003%0.13%295,4553.9
Attack potion (3) Attack potion (3)398.9%2211,0003%0.099%223,2322.97
Attack potion (2) Attack potion (2)298.9%2471,0003%0.066%374,2421.98
Attack potion (1) Attack potion (1)198.9%841,0003%0.033%254,5450.99
Axeman's folly Axeman's folly146.1%3061001%0.54%56,77216.2
Axeman's folly (1) Axeman's folly (1)146.1%3,7701001%0.54%699,44316.2
Axeman's folly (2) Axeman's folly (2)146.1%5,9871001%0.54%1,110,76116.2
Axeman's folly (3) Axeman's folly (3)146.1%8,8871001%0.54%1,648,79416.2
Axeman's folly (4) Axeman's folly (4)146.1%8,0681001%0.54%1,496,84616.2
Axeman's folly (m) Axeman's folly (m)142.8%7,9821001%0.57%1,395,45517.1
Axeman's folly (m1) Axeman's folly (m1)142.8%16,8011001%0.57%2,937,23817.1
Axeman's folly (m2) Axeman's folly (m2)142.8%27,9811001%0.57%4,891,78317.1
Axeman's folly (m3) Axeman's folly (m3)142.8%41,8371001%0.57%7,314,16117.1
Axeman's folly (m4) Axeman's folly (m4)142.8%40,1791001%0.57%7,024,30117.1
Bacon Bacon184.6%7031001%0.15%456,4944.5
Bacon heap Bacon heap151.6%3531001%0.48%72,93414.4
Bacon mound Bacon mound140.6%1,0441001%0.59%175,75817.7
Bacon pile Bacon pile162.6%1751001%0.37%46,79111.1
Bacon stack Bacon stack173.6%1181001%0.26%44,6977.8
Baguette Baguette189.0%5941,0001%0.11%540,0003.3
Baked potato Baked potato192.3%3431,0001%0.077%445,4552.31
Banana Banana163.7%2651,0001%0.36%73,00310.8
Banana stew Banana stew161.5%300N/A1%0.39%77,92211.7
Barley Barley196.7%1831,0001%0.033%554,5450.99
Barley malt Barley malt198.9%4591,0001%0.011%4,172,7270.33
Bass Bass142.8%13410,0001%0.57%23,42717.1
Batwing book Batwing book867.0%3,95853%7.92%49,975238
Beer Beer189.0%6621001%0.11%601,8183.3
Beer (tankard) Beer (tankard)189.0%7921001%0.11%720,0003.3
Beer glass Beer glass298.9%1101003%0.066%166,6671.98
Beltfish Beltfish120.8%201Unknown1%0.79%25,37923.7
Berserker necklace Berserker necklace51.7%731,2071002%9.83%7,438,525295
Binding necklace Binding necklace568.1%2,4331002%3.19%76,27095.7
Bittercap mushroom Bittercap mushroom141.7%9,06910,0001%0.58%1,555,57517.4
Blurberry special Blurberry special159.3%1,9911,0001%0.41%489,18912.3
Bowl of water Bowl of water198.9%2101001%0.011%1,909,0910.33
Bracelet of clay Bracelet of clay574.7%1,9645,0002%2.53%77,62875.9
Brandy Brandy198.9%3091,0001%0.011%2,809,0910.33
Bread Bread198.9%3371,0001%0.011%3,063,6360.33
Bread dough Bread dough198.9%3131,0001%0.011%2,845,4550.33
Button mushroom Button mushroom198.9%2731001%0.011%2,481,8180.33
Cabbage Cabbage192.3%2031,0001%0.077%263,6362.31
Cadava berries Cadava berries175.8%8061001%0.24%333,0587.2
Cake Cake156.0%4311,0001%0.44%97,95513.2
Calquat fruit Calquat fruit120.8%1121001%0.79%14,14123.7
Candle lantern (empty) Candle lantern (empty)295.6%2071003%0.26%78,4097.8
Castle wars brace (1) Castle wars brace (1)567.0%4,3245,0002%3.30%131,03099
Castle wars brace (3) Castle wars brace (3)567.0%1,7885,0002%3.30%54,18299
Catfish Catfish134.0%85Unknown1%0.66%12,87919.8
Cave eel Cave eel158.2%1721,0001%0.42%41,14812.6
Cavefish Cavefish10.4%2,12510,0001%1.00%213,35330
Caviar Caviar173.6%3345,0001%0.26%126,5157.8
Cheese Cheese198.9%25710,0001%0.011%2,336,3640.33
Cheese+tom batta Cheese+tom batta161.5%3411,0001%0.39%88,57111.7
Chef's delight Chef's delight140.6%13,4671001%0.59%2,267,17217.7
Chef's delight (1) Chef's delight (1)140.6%5,4091001%0.59%910,60617.7
Chef's delight (2) Chef's delight (2)140.6%7,3001001%0.59%1,228,95617.7
Chef's delight (3) Chef's delight (3)140.6%10,8061001%0.59%1,819,19217.7
Chef's delight (4) Chef's delight (4)140.6%24,7311001%0.59%4,163,46817.7
Chef's delight (m) Chef's delight (m)137.3%30,2981001%0.63%4,832,21718.9
Chef's delight (m1) Chef's delight (m1)137.3%21,2771001%0.63%3,393,46118.9
Chef's delight (m2) Chef's delight (m2)137.3%36,7951001%0.63%5,868,42118.9
Chef's delight (m3) Chef's delight (m3)137.3%40,2591001%0.63%6,420,89318.9
Chef's delight (m4) Chef's delight (m4)137.3%110,9921001%0.63%17,702,07318.9
Chilli con carne Chilli con carne187.9%2971,0001%0.12%245,4553.6
Chilli potato Chilli potato145.0%19410,0001%0.55%35,27316.5
Choc-ice Choc-ice183.5%8611,0001%0.17%521,8185.1
Choc saturday Choc saturday163.7%5381,0001%0.36%148,20910.8
Chocolate bar Chocolate bar196.7%18710,0001%0.033%566,6670.99
Chocolate bomb Chocolate bomb134.0%1,0151,0001%0.66%153,78819.8
Chocolate cake Chocolate cake145.0%1,1211,0001%0.55%203,81816.5
Chocolate chip crunchies Chocolate chip crunchies183.5%3,0071,0001%0.17%1,822,4245.1
Chopped onion Chopped onion198.9%5191,0001%0.011%4,718,1820.33
Chopped tomato Chopped tomato198.9%1341,0001%0.011%1,218,1820.33
Chopped tuna Chopped tuna167.0%81310,0001%0.33%246,3649.9
Cider Cider184.6%3,6971001%0.15%2,400,6494.5
Cider (1) Cider (1)184.6%8,1551001%0.15%5,295,4554.5
Cider (2) Cider (2)184.6%11,3531001%0.15%7,372,0784.5
Cider (3) Cider (3)184.6%14,4691001%0.15%9,395,4554.5
Cider (4) Cider (4)184.6%24,9841001%0.15%16,223,3774.5
Cider (m1) Cider (m1)181.3%3,0741001%0.19%1,643,8505.7
Cider (m2) Cider (m2)181.3%5,8451001%0.19%3,125,6685.7
Cider (m3) Cider (m3)181.3%8,7241001%0.19%4,665,2415.7
Cider (m4) Cider (m4)181.3%5,0001001%0.19%2,673,7975.7
Clay ring Clay ring595.6%2071002%0.44%47,04513.2
Clean avantoe Clean avantoe147.2%1,84910,0001%0.53%350,18915.9
Clean bloodweed Clean bloodweed137.3%13,45710,0001%0.63%2,146,25218.9
Clean cadantine Clean cadantine128.5%3,30410,0001%0.72%462,09821.6
Clean dwarf weed Clean dwarf weed123.0%2,35810,0001%0.77%306,23423.1
Clean fellstalk Clean fellstalk10.0%4,04310,0001%1.00%404,30030
Clean guam Clean guam198.9%27510,0001%0.011%2,500,0000.33
Clean harralander Clean harralander178.0%8910,0001%0.22%40,4556.6
Clean irit Clean irit156.0%3,34410,0001%0.44%760,00013.2
Clean kwuarm Clean kwuarm140.6%5,25010,0001%0.59%883,83817.7
Clean lantadyme Clean lantadyme126.3%3,39410,0001%0.74%460,51622.2
Clean marrentill Clean marrentill190.1%36210,0001%0.099%365,6572.97
Clean ranarr Clean ranarr172.5%2,73910,0001%0.28%996,0008.4
Clean snapdragon Clean snapdragon135.1%2,62710,0001%0.65%404,77719.5
Clean spirit weed Clean spirit weed161.5%4,28910,0001%0.39%1,114,02611.7
Clean tarromin Clean tarromin194.5%3610,0001%0.055%65,4551.65
Clean toadflax Clean toadflax167.0%5,14310,0001%0.33%1,558,4859.9
Clean torstol Clean torstol14.2%4,18310,0001%0.96%436,63928.8
Clean wergali Clean wergali154.9%1,26810,0001%0.45%281,15313.5
Coconut Coconut125.2%5,1305,0001%0.75%685,82922.5
Coconut (open) Coconut (open)198.9%5,1381,0001%0.011%46,709,0910.33
Coconut shell Coconut shell198.9%391,0001%0.011%354,5450.33
Cod Cod180.2%4010,0001%0.20%20,2026
Combat bracelet Combat bracelet518.6%11,3121002%8.14%138,968244
Combat bracelet (4) Combat bracelet (4)518.6%11,8511002%8.14%145,590244
Combat flask (6) Combat flask (6)660.4%7,9281,0003%7.13%111,223214
Combat mix (2) Combat mix (2)256.0%2991,0003%2.64%11,32679.2
Combat mix (1) Combat mix (1)156.0%3361,0003%1.32%25,45539.6
Combat potion (4) Combat potion (4)460.4%6401,0003%4.75%13,468142
Combat potion (3) Combat potion (3)360.4%3961,0003%3.56%11,111107
Combat potion (2) Combat potion (2)260.4%991,0003%2.38%4,16771.4
Combat potion (1) Combat potion (1)160.4%441,0003%1.19%3,70435.7
Compost Compost189.0%12410,0001%0.11%112,7273.3
Cooked chicken Cooked chicken198.9%3081,0001%0.011%2,800,0000.33
Cooked chompy Cooked chompy167.0%831,0001%0.33%25,1529.9
Cooked crab meat (5) Cooked crab meat176.9%2931001%0.23%126,8406.9
Cooked eeligator Cooked eeligator14.2%59210,0001%0.96%61,79528.8
Cooked jubbly Cooked jubbly154.9%1,1751001%0.45%260,53213.5
Cooked karambwan Cooked karambwan167.0%6,03410,0001%0.33%1,828,4859.9
Cooked meat Cooked meat198.9%3321,0001%0.011%3,018,1820.33
Cooked oomlie wrap Cooked oomlie wrap150.5%10,1971,0001%0.50%2,060,00015
Cooked rabbit Cooked rabbit198.9%1211,0001%0.011%1,100,0000.33
Cooked slimy eel Cooked slimy eel169.2%2281,0001%0.31%74,0269.3
Cooked sweetcorn Cooked sweetcorn198.9%8610,0001%0.011%781,8180.33
Cooked undead chicken Cooked undead chicken198.9%671,0001%0.011%609,0910.33
Cooked undead meat Cooked undead meat198.9%741,0001%0.011%672,7270.33
Cooking apple Cooking apple170.3%4131,0001%0.30%139,0579
Crafting flask (6) Crafting flask (6)653.8%7,6601,0003%8.32%92,112250
Crafting potion (4) Crafting potion (4)453.8%2,3711,0003%5.54%42,767166
Crafting potion (3) Crafting potion (3)353.8%1,5091,0003%4.16%36,291125
Crafting potion (2) Crafting potion (2)253.8%1,3431,0003%2.77%48,44983.1
Crafting potion (1) Crafting potion (1)153.8%7101,0003%1.39%51,22741.7
Crayfish Crayfish198.9%3710,0001%0.011%336,3640.33
Crushed nest Crushed nest198.9%3,40210,0001%0.011%30,927,2730.33
Crystal flask Crystal flask20.3%1,4091,0003%5.98%23,554179
Crystal orb Crystal orb823.0%128,35023%18.5%694,535555
Cup of tea Cup of tea183.5%3041,0001%0.17%184,2425.1
Curry Curry134.0%8902001%0.66%134,84819.8
Curry leaf Curry leaf153.8%5565,0001%0.46%120,34613.8
Deathtouch bracelet Deathtouch bracelet50.6%20,712,4631002%9.94%208,374,879298
Defence flask (6) Defence flask (6)690.1%7,3241,0003%1.78%410,99953.4
Defence mix (2) Defence mix (2)287.9%6061,0003%0.73%83,47121.9
Defence mix (1) Defence mix (1)187.9%7911,0003%0.36%217,90610.8
Defence potion (4) Defence potion (4)490.1%1,7071,0003%1.19%143,68735.7
Defence potion (3) Defence potion (3)390.1%1,0601,0003%0.89%118,96726.7
Defence potion (2) Defence potion (2)290.1%8141,0003%0.59%137,03717.7
Defence potion (1) Defence potion (1)190.1%3211,0003%0.30%108,0819
Desert sole Desert sole142.8%78Unknown1%0.57%13,63617.1
Diamond amulet Diamond amulet523.0%3,8555,0002%7.70%50,065231
Diamond amulet (unstrung) Diamond amulet (unstrung)223.0%2,4235,0002%3.08%78,66992.4
Diamond bracelet Diamond bracelet536.2%2,8405,0002%6.38%44,514191
Diamond necklace Diamond necklace538.4%2,8415,0002%6.16%46,120185
Diamond ring Diamond ring552.7%2,4385,0002%4.73%51,543142
Doughnut Doughnut198.9%1,1061,0001%0.011%10,054,5450.33
Dragon bitter Dragon bitter157.1%1,2161001%0.43%283,45012.9
Dragon bitter (1) Dragon bitter (1)157.1%1,8061001%0.43%420,97912.9
Dragon bitter (2) Dragon bitter (2)157.1%3,2591001%0.43%759,67412.9
Dragon bitter (3) Dragon bitter (3)157.1%4,8611001%0.43%1,133,10012.9
Dragon bitter (4) Dragon bitter (4)157.1%5,5021001%0.43%1,282,51712.9
Dragon bitter (m) Dragon bitter (m)153.8%3,3141001%0.46%717,31613.8
Dragon bitter (m1) Dragon bitter (m1)153.8%2,1251001%0.46%459,95713.8
Dragon bitter (m2) Dragon bitter (m2)153.8%4,1631001%0.46%901,08213.8
Dragon bitter (m3) Dragon bitter (m3)153.8%6,2011001%0.46%1,342,20813.8
Dragon bitter (m4) Dragon bitter (m4)153.8%9,7281001%0.46%2,105,62813.8
Dragon necklace Dragon necklace520.8%9,8151002%7.92%123,927238
Dragonstone amulet Dragonstone amulet52.3%9,9321002%9.77%101,658293
Dragonstone amulet (unstrung) Dragonstone amulet (unstrung)22.3%9,3011002%3.91%237,999117
Dragonstone bracelet Dragonstone bracelet518.6%10,2335002%8.14%125,713244
Dragonstone ring Dragonstone ring539.5%9,4531002%6.05%156,248182
Drunk dragon Drunk dragon164.8%1,0731,0001%0.35%304,83010.5
Dwarven stout Dwarven stout179.1%4141001%0.21%198,0866.3
Dwarven stout (1) Dwarven stout (1)179.1%2,9681001%0.21%1,420,0966.3
Dwarven stout (2) Dwarven stout (2)179.1%3,8441001%0.21%1,839,2346.3
Dwarven stout (3) Dwarven stout (3)179.1%6,0641001%0.21%2,901,4356.3
Dwarven stout (4) Dwarven stout (4)179.1%9,2171001%0.21%4,410,0486.3
Dwarven stout (m) Dwarven stout (m)175.8%1041001%0.24%42,9757.2
Dwarven stout (m1) Dwarven stout (m1)175.8%26,4611001%0.24%10,934,2987.2
Dwarven stout (m2) Dwarven stout (m2)175.8%7,3441001%0.24%3,034,7117.2
Dwarven stout (m3) Dwarven stout (m3)175.8%85,9511001%0.24%35,516,9427.2
Dwarven stout (m4) Dwarven stout (m4)175.8%384,6841001%0.24%158,960,3317.2
Dwellberries Dwellberries160.4%1,33910,0001%0.40%338,13112
Earth orb Earth orb234.0%2,7665,0003%3.96%69,848119
Edible seaweed Edible seaweed198.9%80310,0001%0.011%7,300,0000.33
Egg and tomato Egg and tomato174.7%1481,0001%0.25%58,4987.5
Egg potato Egg potato139.5%28710,0001%0.61%47,43818.3
Emerald amulet Emerald amulet565.9%3,9665,0002%3.41%116,305102
Emerald amulet (unstrung) Emerald amulet (unstrung)265.9%2,3125,0002%1.36%169,50140.8
Emerald bracelet Emerald bracelet567.0%1,6385,0002%3.30%49,63699
Emerald necklace Emerald necklace568.1%2,4005,0002%3.19%75,23595.7
Emerald ring Emerald ring570.3%2,0145,0002%2.97%67,81189.1
Empty light orb Empty light orb20.6%253N/A3%5.96%4,242179
Energy flask (6) Energy flask (6)671.4%7,3381,0003%5.15%142,541155
Energy mix (2) Energy mix (2)268.1%2031,0003%1.91%10,60657.3
Energy mix (1) Energy mix (1)168.1%2221,0003%0.96%23,19728.8
Energy potion (4) Energy potion (4)471.4%4541,0003%3.43%13,228103
Energy potion (3) Energy potion (3)371.4%2201,0003%2.57%8,54777.1
Energy potion (2) Energy potion (2)271.4%511,0003%1.72%2,97251.6
Energy potion (1) Energy potion (1)171.4%181,0003%0.86%2,09825.8
Enhanced luck potion Enhanced luck potion13.4%39,914Unknown3%2.90%1,377,29587
Equa leaves Equa leaves198.9%7211,0001%0.011%6,554,5450.33
Evil turnip Evil turnip13.4%4,9945,0001%0.97%516,97729.1
Eye of newt Eye of newt198.9%710,0001%0.011%63,6360.33
Fat snail Fat snail175.8%2,60610,0001%0.24%1,076,8607.2
Fat snail meat Fat snail meat175.8%50510,0001%0.24%208,6787.2
Fever grass Fever grass198.9%3201001%0.011%2,909,0910.33
Fire orb Fire orb230.7%2,8565,0003%4.16%68,687125
Fish pie Fish pie148.3%2771,0001%0.52%53,57815.6
Fishbowl Fishbowl253.8%33810,0003%2.77%12,19383.1
Fishing flask (6) Fishing flask (6)645.0%5,7131,0003%9.90%57,707297
Fishing mix (2) Fishing mix (2)241.7%1271,0003%3.50%3,631105
Fishing mix (1) Fishing mix (1)141.7%1061,0003%1.75%6,06152.5
Fishing potion (4) Fishing potion (4)445.0%9351,0003%6.60%14,167198
Fishing potion (3) Fishing potion (3)345.0%4861,0003%4.95%9,818148
Fishing potion (2) Fishing potion (2)245.0%1161,0003%3.30%3,51599
Fishing potion (1) Fishing potion (1)145.0%951,0003%1.65%5,75849.5
Flax Flax198.9%3525,0001%0.011%318,1820.33
Fletching flask (6) Fletching flask (6)636.2%4,1341,0003%11.5%35,998345
Fletching potion (4) Fletching potion (4)436.2%1,4281,0003%7.66%18,652230
Fletching potion (3) Fletching potion (3)336.2%5621,0003%5.74%9,788172
Fletching potion (2) Fletching potion (2)236.2%831,0003%3.83%2,168115
Fletching potion (1) Fletching potion (1)136.2%901,0003%1.91%4,70257.3
Forinthry bracelet (1) Forinthry bracelet (1)536.2%3,4495,0002%6.38%54,060191
Forinthry bracelet (5) Forinthry bracelet (5)536.2%3,3285,0002%6.38%52,163191
Fried mushrooms Fried mushrooms149.4%3821,0001%0.51%75,49415.3
Fried onions Fried onions153.8%481,0001%0.46%10,39013.8
Fruit batta Fruit batta161.5%1,1041,0001%0.39%286,75311.7
Fruit blast Fruit blast193.4%5,9751,0001%0.066%9,053,0301.98
Games necklace (1) Games necklace (1)575.8%7,46610,0002%2.42%308,51272.6
Games necklace (8) Games necklace (8)575.8%1,80410,0002%2.42%74,54572.6
Garden pie Garden pie162.6%5111,0001%0.37%136,63111.1
Giant frog legs Giant frog legs189.0%1,5761,0001%0.11%1,432,7273.3
Gin Gin198.9%4251,0001%0.011%3,863,6360.33
Gold amulet Gold amulet591.2%6125,0002%0.88%69,54526.4
Gold amulet (unstrung) Gold amulet (unstrung)291.2%3005,0002%0.35%85,22710.5
Gold bracelet Gold bracelet592.3%5395,0002%0.77%70,00023.1
Gold necklace Gold necklace593.4%5755,0002%0.66%87,12119.8
Gold ring Gold ring594.5%5555,0002%0.55%100,90916.5
Grand attack potion (6) Grand attack potion (6)63.0%6,0801,0003%17.5%34,822525
Grand defence potion (6) Grand defence potion (6)62.7%7,8351,0003%17.5%44,736525
Grand magic potion (6) Grand magic potion (6)63.4%15,2111,0003%17.4%87,480522
Grand ranging potion (6) Grand ranging potion (6)63.8%17,8681,0003%17.3%103,188519
Grand strength potion (6) Grand strength potion (6)64.2%9,0021,0003%17.2%52,204516
Great gunkan Great gunkan10.0%3,052Unknown1%1.00%305,20030
Great maki Great maki11.2%1,27510,0001%0.99%129,04929.7
Great white shark Great white shark11.4%1,70710,0001%0.99%173,12429.7
Greenman's ale Greenman's ale168.1%2,2721001%0.32%712,2269.6
Greenman's ale (1) Greenman's ale (1)168.1%6,6991001%0.32%2,100,0009.6
Greenman's ale (2) Greenman's ale (2)168.1%4,2261001%0.32%1,324,7659.6
Greenman's ale (3) Greenman's ale (3)168.1%6,6151001%0.32%2,073,6689.6
Greenman's ale (4) Greenman's ale (4)168.1%5,5061001%0.32%1,726,0199.6
Greenman's ale (m) Greenman's ale (m)164.8%72,0241001%0.35%20,461,36410.5
Calquat keg Greenman's ale (m1)164.8%24,5741001%0.35%6,981,25010.5
Greenman's ale (m2) Greenman's ale (m2)164.8%62,4091001%0.35%17,729,83010.5
Greenman's ale (m3) Greenman's ale (m3)164.8%80,8691001%0.35%22,974,14810.5
Greenman's ale (m4) Greenman's ale (m4)164.8%249,2001001%0.35%70,795,45510.5
Grenwall spikes 5 Grenwall spikes198.9%1,4105,0001%0.011%12,818,1820.33
Grifolic orb Grifolic orb834.0%27,54853%15.8%173,914474
Grimy avantoe Grimy avantoe147.2%1,62610,0001%0.53%307,95515.9
Grimy bloodweed Grimy bloodweed137.3%13,27310,0001%0.63%2,116,90618.9
Grimy cadantine Grimy cadantine128.5%3,02110,0001%0.72%422,51721.6
Grimy dwarf weed Grimy dwarf weed123.0%2,20510,0001%0.77%286,36423.1
Grimy fellstalk Grimy fellstalk10.0%3,91010,0001%1.00%391,00030
Grimy guam Grimy guam198.9%29310,0001%0.011%2,663,6360.33
Grimy harralander Grimy harralander178.0%7310,0001%0.22%33,1826.6
Grimy irit Grimy irit156.0%3,19810,0001%0.44%726,81813.2
Grimy kwuarm Grimy kwuarm140.6%4,99310,0001%0.59%840,57217.7
Grimy lantadyme Grimy lantadyme126.3%3,18110,0001%0.74%431,61522.2
Grimy marrentill Grimy marrentill190.1%35210,0001%0.099%355,5562.97
Grimy ranarr Grimy ranarr172.5%2,60410,0001%0.28%946,9098.4
Grimy snapdragon Grimy snapdragon135.1%2,46910,0001%0.65%380,43119.5
Grimy spirit weed Grimy spirit weed161.5%4,22310,0001%0.39%1,096,88311.7
Grimy tarromin Grimy tarromin194.5%2410,0001%0.055%43,6361.65
Grimy toadflax Grimy toadflax167.0%4,92210,0001%0.33%1,491,5159.9
Grimy torstol Grimy torstol14.2%3,96610,0001%0.96%413,98728.8
Grimy wergali Grimy wergali154.9%1,30910,0001%0.45%290,24413.5
Grog Grog189.0%451001%0.11%40,9093.3
Guthix balance (4) Guthix balance (4)475.8%2,3031,0003%2.90%79,30487
Guthix balance (3) Guthix balance (3)375.8%1,1751,0003%2.18%53,94965.4
Guthix balance (2) Guthix balance (2)275.8%2001,0003%1.45%13,77443.5
Guthix balance (1) Guthix balance (1)175.8%1551,0003%0.73%21,35021.9
Guthix balance flask (6) Guthix balance flask (6)675.8%4,8091,0003%4.36%110,399131
Guthix rest (4) Guthix rest (4)480.2%721003%2.38%3,03071.4
Guthix rest (3) Guthix rest (3)380.2%411003%1.78%2,30153.4
Guthix rest (2) Guthix rest (2)280.2%141003%1.19%1,17835.7
Guthix rest (1) Guthix rest (1)180.2%101003%0.59%1,68417.7
Guthix rest flask (6) Guthix rest flask (6)680.2%9,4331,0003%3.56%264,675107
H.a.m. logo H.a.m. logo598.9%1,0641002%0.11%967,2733.3
Hammerstone hops Hammerstone hops195.6%1,0791,0001%0.044%2,452,2731.32
Herring Herring194.5%1710,0001%0.055%30,9091.65
Holy symbol Holy symbol582.4%1,2045,0002%1.76%68,40952.8
Hunter flask (6) Hunter flask (6)641.7%5,1351,0003%10.5%48,933315
Hunter potion (4) Hunter potion (4)441.7%1,9631,0003%7.00%28,059210
Hunter potion (3) Hunter potion (3)341.7%7801,0003%5.25%14,866158
Hunter potion (2) Hunter potion (2)241.7%2521,0003%3.50%7,204105
Hunter potion (1) Hunter potion (1)141.7%1551,0003%1.75%8,86252.5
Hunting mix (2) Hunting mix (2)236.2%1411,0003%3.83%3,683115
Hunting mix (1) Hunting mix (1)136.2%961,0003%1.91%5,01657.3
Hydrix amulet Hydrix amulet50.0%23,318,0571002%10.0%233,180,570300
Hydrix amulet (unstrung) Hydrix amulet (unstrung)20.0%9,217,4541002%4.00%230,436,350120
Hydrix bracelet Hydrix bracelet50.6%20,550,0001002%9.94%206,740,443298
Hydrix necklace Hydrix necklace50.6%23,770,3301002%9.94%239,138,129298
Hydrix ring Hydrix ring52.7%23,194,4661002%9.73%238,380,946292
Imperium core Imperium core80.0%317,878,694Unknown3%24.0%1,324,494,558720
Imphide book Imphide book889.0%98453%2.64%37,27379.2
Inoculation brace Inoculation brace553.8%1,9475,0002%4.62%42,143139
Jade amulet Jade amulet562.6%1,329Unknown2%3.74%35,535112
Jade amulet (unstrung) Jade amulet (unstrung)262.6%1,000Unknown2%1.50%66,84545
Jade bracelet Jade bracelet568.1%1,002Unknown2%3.19%31,41195.7
Jade necklace Jade necklace572.5%1,039Unknown2%2.75%37,78282.5
Jade ring Jade ring585.7%944Unknown2%1.43%66,01442.9
Jangerberries Jangerberries147.2%79010,0001%0.53%149,62115.9
Jug of wine Jug of wine161.5%951,0001%0.39%24,67511.7
Jute fibre Jute fibre185.7%5145,0001%0.14%359,4414.2
Kebab Kebab196.7%2421,0001%0.033%733,3330.99
Keg of beer Keg of beer189.0%3,5621001%0.11%3,238,1823.3
King worm King worm198.9%1831001%0.011%1,663,6360.33
Krandorian hops Krandorian hops176.9%9951,0001%0.23%430,7366.9
Lantern lens Lantern lens246.1%1861003%3.23%5,75196.9
Lapis lazuli ring Lapis lazuli ring587.9%2,062Unknown2%1.21%170,41336.3
Lavender Lavender198.9%3031001%0.011%2,754,5450.33
Lean snail Lean snail181.3%9071,0001%0.19%485,0275.7
Lean snail meat Lean snail meat181.3%37910,0001%0.19%202,6745.7
Leaves Leaves198.9%6101001%0.011%5,545,4550.33
Leaves (magic) Leaves (magic)198.9%111001%0.011%100,0000.33
Leaves (maple) Leaves (maple)198.9%161001%0.011%145,4550.33
Leaves (oak) Leaves (oak)198.9%531001%0.011%481,8180.33
Leaves (willow) Leaves (willow)198.9%511001%0.011%463,6360.33
Leaves (yew) Leaves (yew)198.9%141001%0.011%127,2730.33
Lemon Lemon198.9%5801,0001%0.011%5,272,7270.33
Lemon chunks Lemon chunks198.9%241,0001%0.011%218,1820.33
Lemon slices Lemon slices198.9%331,0001%0.011%300,0000.33
Light orb Light orb20.6%3,1341,0003%5.96%52,549179
Lime Lime198.9%3861,0001%0.011%3,509,0910.33
Lime chunks Lime chunks198.9%331,0001%0.011%300,0000.33
Lime slices Lime slices198.9%681,0001%0.011%618,1820.33
Limpwurt root Limpwurt root171.4%2,57110,0001%0.29%898,9518.7
Lobster Lobster147.2%8910,0001%0.53%16,85615.9
Locust meat Locust meat196.7%1991,0001%0.033%603,0300.99
Luck of the dwarves Luck of the dwarves50.0%38,884,980102%10.0%388,849,800300
Luck potion Luck potion137.3%7,392Unknown3%1.88%392,98256.4
Mackerel Mackerel189.0%3010,0001%0.11%27,2733.3
Mages' book Mages' book834.0%163,975103%15.8%1,035,196474
Magic essence mix (2) Magic essence mix (2)232.9%7511,0003%4.03%18,654121
Magic essence mix (1) Magic essence mix (1)132.9%5241,0003%2.01%26,03160.3
Magic flask (6) Magic flask (6)694.5%18,8601,0003%0.99%1,905,05129.7
Magic mix (2) Magic mix (2)292.3%3591,0003%0.46%77,70613.8
Magic mix (1) Magic mix (1)192.3%81,0003%0.23%3,4636.9
Magic potion (4) Magic potion (4)494.5%7,2291,0003%0.66%1,095,30319.8
Magic potion (3) Magic potion (3)394.5%5,3031,0003%0.50%1,071,31315
Magic potion (2) Magic potion (2)294.5%3,4881,0003%0.33%1,056,9709.9
Magic potion (1) Magic potion (1)194.5%2,1351,0003%0.17%1,293,9395.1
Magic roots Magic roots198.9%6,9131001%0.011%62,845,4550.33
Manta ray Manta ray10.0%2,97810,0001%1.00%297,80030
Maple roots Maple roots198.9%2831001%0.011%2,572,7270.33
Marigolds Marigolds197.8%9,1141,0001%0.022%41,427,2730.66
Mature cider Mature cider181.3%6,7351001%0.19%3,601,6045.7
Mature pigswill Mature pigswill126.3%1,6771001%0.74%227,54422.2
Mature wmb Mature wmb159.3%1,6871001%0.41%414,49612.3
Meat pie Meat pie178.0%3801,0001%0.22%172,7276.6
Meat pizza Meat pizza150.5%3511,0001%0.50%70,90915
Minced meat Minced meat190.1%271,0001%0.099%27,2732.97
Mind bomb (1) Mind bomb (1)162.6%1,8251001%0.37%487,96811.1
Mind bomb (2) Mind bomb (2)162.6%2,8011001%0.37%748,93011.1
Mind bomb (3) Mind bomb (3)162.6%4,0211001%0.37%1,075,13411.1
Mind bomb (4) Mind bomb (4)162.6%4,4851001%0.37%1,199,19811.1
Mind bomb (m1) Mind bomb (m1)159.3%3,1531001%0.41%774,69312.3
Mind bomb (m2) Mind bomb (m2)159.3%5,9771001%0.41%1,468,55012.3
Mind bomb (m3) Mind bomb (m3)159.3%8,9221001%0.41%2,192,13812.3
Mind bomb (m4) Mind bomb (m4)159.3%13,2581001%0.41%3,257,49412.3
Molten glass Molten glass172.5%25310,0003%0.83%30,66724.9
Monkfish Monkfish129.6%36810,0001%0.70%52,27321
Moonlight mead Moonlight mead151.6%1301001%0.48%26,86014.4
Moonlight mead (1) Moonlight mead (1)151.6%1,2981001%0.48%268,18214.4
Moonlight mead (2) Moonlight mead (2)151.6%2,5101001%0.48%518,59514.4
Moonlight mead (3) Moonlight mead (3)151.6%3,7211001%0.48%768,80214.4
Moonlight mead (4) Moonlight mead (4)151.6%4,8611001%0.48%1,004,33914.4
Moonlight mead (m) Moonlight mead (m)148.3%331001%0.52%6,38315.6
Moonlight mead (m1) Moonlight mead (m1)148.3%1,3151001%0.52%254,35215.6
Moonlight mead (m2) Moonlight mead (m2)148.3%2,5431001%0.52%491,87615.6
Moonlight mead (m3) Moonlight mead (m3)148.3%3,7711001%0.52%729,40015.6
Moonlight mead (m4) Moonlight mead (m4)148.3%5,1841001%0.52%1,002,70815.6
Morchella mushroom Morchella mushroom118.6%7,93810,0001%0.81%975,18424.3
Mud pie Mud pie168.1%5,7161,0001%0.32%1,791,8509.6
Mushroom & onion Mushroom & onion137.3%4751,0001%0.63%75,75818.9
Mushroom potato Mushroom potato12.3%1,13410,0001%0.98%116,07029.4
Mystic orb Mystic orb845.0%12,34453%13.2%93,515396
Nasturtiums Nasturtiums172.5%1621,0001%0.28%58,9098.4
Oak roots Oak roots198.9%3741001%0.011%3,400,0000.33
Oil lamp (empty) Oil lamp (empty)286.8%131003%0.79%1,64123.7
Onion Onion194.5%591,0001%0.055%107,2731.65
Onion & tomato Onion & tomato198.9%341,0001%0.011%309,0910.33
Onyx amulet Onyx amulet50.0%1,575,7521002%10.0%15,757,520300
Onyx bracelet Onyx bracelet51.2%401,4661002%9.88%4,063,421296
Onyx necklace Onyx necklace51.7%740,6781002%9.83%7,534,873295
Onyx ring Onyx ring526.3%1,783,9771002%7.37%24,205,929221
Opal amulet Opal amulet570.3%828Unknown2%2.97%27,87989.1
Opal amulet (unstrung) Opal amulet (unstrung)270.3%665Unknown2%1.19%55,97635.7
Opal bracelet Opal bracelet575.8%684Unknown2%2.42%28,26472.6
Opal necklace Opal necklace582.4%760Unknown2%1.76%43,18252.8
Opal ring Opal ring598.9%689Unknown2%0.11%626,3643.3
Orange Orange157.1%9601,0001%0.43%223,77612.9
Orange chunks Orange chunks198.9%471,0001%0.011%427,2730.33
Orange slices Orange slices198.9%1721,0001%0.011%1,563,6360.33
Orb of the Cywir elders Orb of the Cywir elders81.0%6,206,04723%23.8%26,119,726714
Papaya fruit Papaya fruit137.3%3,9555,0001%0.63%630,78118.9
Phoenix necklace Phoenix necklace538.4%3,2715,0002%6.16%53,101185
Pigswill Pigswill129.6%1,1941001%0.70%169,60221
Pigswill (1) Pigswill (1)129.6%2,1371001%0.70%303,55121
Pigswill (2) Pigswill (2)129.6%4,1001001%0.70%582,38621
Pigswill (3) Pigswill (3)129.6%6,1501001%0.70%873,58021
Pigswill (4) Pigswill (4)129.6%8,8711001%0.70%1,260,08521
Pigswill (m1) Pigswill (m1)126.3%2,2501001%0.74%305,29222.2
Pigswill (m2) Pigswill (m2)126.3%4,5001001%0.74%610,58322.2
Pigswill (m3) Pigswill (m3)126.3%6,7501001%0.74%915,87522.2
Pigswill (m4) Pigswill (m4)126.3%9,6721001%0.74%1,312,34722.2
Pike Pike178.0%1610,0001%0.22%7,2736.6
Pineapple Pineapple143.9%1251,0001%0.56%22,28216.8
Pineapple chunks Pineapple chunks198.9%3051,0001%0.011%2,772,7270.33
Pineapple pizza Pineapple pizza128.5%4131,0001%0.72%57,76221.6
Pineapple punch Pineapple punch191.2%4681,0001%0.088%531,8182.64
Pineapple ring Pineapple ring198.9%431,0001%0.011%390,9090.33
Pitta dough Pitta dough136.2%8781,0001%0.64%137,61819.2
Plain pizza Plain pizza161.5%1,3201,0001%0.39%342,85711.7
Poison ivy berries Poison ivy berries123.0%3,14510,0001%0.77%408,44223.1
Poorly-cooked beast meat Poorly-cooked beast meat198.9%1161,0001%0.011%1,054,5450.33
Poorly-cooked bird meat Poorly-cooked bird meat198.9%2841,0001%0.011%2,581,8180.33
Pork pie Pork pie129.6%3,1761001%0.70%451,13621
Pot of cream Pot of cream198.9%12810,0001%0.011%1,163,6360.33
Potato cactus Potato cactus10.8%3,05210,0001%0.99%307,66129.7
Potato with butter Potato with butter157.1%631,0001%0.43%14,68512.9
Potato with cheese Potato with cheese148.3%31310,0001%0.52%60,54215.6
Potion flask Potion flask20.3%8,2981,0003%5.98%138,716179
Prayer flask (6) Prayer flask (6)658.2%14,9491,0003%7.52%198,684226
Prayer mix (2) Prayer mix (2)253.8%1,7361,0003%2.77%62,62683.1
Prayer mix (1) Prayer mix (1)153.8%9751,0003%1.39%70,34641.7
Prayer potion (4) Prayer potion (4)458.2%3,9221,0003%5.02%78,190151
Prayer potion (3) Prayer potion (3)358.2%2,8121,0003%3.76%74,747113
Prayer potion (2) Prayer potion (2)258.2%1,9431,0003%2.51%77,47275.3
Prayer potion (1) Prayer potion (1)158.2%1,0521,0003%1.25%83,89237.5
Prayer renewal (4) Prayer renewal (4)40.0%14,8571,0003%12.0%123,808360
Prayer renewal (3) Prayer renewal (3)30.0%10,6101,0003%9.00%117,889270
Prayer renewal (2) Prayer renewal (2)20.0%6,6021,0003%6.00%110,033180
Prayer renewal (1) Prayer renewal (1)10.0%3,3311,0003%3.00%111,03390
Prayer renewal flask (6) Prayer renewal flask (6)60.0%28,5451,0003%18.0%158,583540
Pre-nature amulet Pre-nature amulet591.2%2,0841002%0.88%236,81826.4
Premade Blurberry special Premade Blurberry special159.3%84Unknown1%0.41%20,63912.3
Premade c+t batta Premade c+t batta161.5%1491,0001%0.39%38,70111.7
Premade choc bomb Premade choc bomb134.0%9221,0001%0.66%139,69719.8
Premade chocolate chip crunchies Premade chocolate chip crunchies183.5%1181,0001%0.17%71,5155.1
Premade chocolate saturday Premade chocolate saturday163.7%251,0001%0.36%6,88710.8
Premade drunk dragon Premade drunk dragon164.8%471,0001%0.35%13,35210.5
Premade fruit batta Premade fruit batta161.5%1321,0001%0.39%34,28611.7
Premade fruit blast Premade fruit blast193.4%561,0001%0.066%84,8481.98
Premade pineapple punch Premade pineapple punch191.2%481,0001%0.088%54,5452.64
Premade sgg Premade sgg178.0%341,0001%0.22%15,4556.6
Premade spicy crunchies Premade spicy crunchies183.5%1041,0001%0.17%63,0305.1
Premade toad batta Premade toad batta161.5%1311,0001%0.39%34,02611.7
Premade toad crunchies Premade toad crunchies178.0%1371,0001%0.22%62,2736.6
Premade ttl Premade ttl134.0%1,2051,0001%0.66%182,57619.8
Premade veg ball Premade veg ball156.0%2811,0001%0.44%63,86413.2
Premade veg batta Premade veg batta161.5%1521,0001%0.39%39,48111.7
Premade wizard blizzard Premade wizard blizzard180.2%331,0001%0.20%16,6676
Premade worm batta Premade worm batta161.5%1311,0001%0.39%34,02611.7
Premade worm crunchies Premade worm crunchies178.0%741,0001%0.22%33,6366.6
Premade worm hole Premade worm hole156.0%2791,0001%0.44%63,40913.2
Primweed Primweed198.9%3081001%0.011%2,800,0000.33
Purple sweets Purple sweets198.9%1,7361,0001%0.011%15,781,8180.33
Rabbit sandwich Rabbit sandwich181.3%6221001%0.19%332,6205.7
Rainbow fish Rainbow fish161.5%15910,0001%0.39%41,29911.7
Ranging flask (6) Ranging flask (6)696.7%13,0871,0003%0.59%2,203,19917.7
Ranging mix (2) Ranging mix (2)294.5%4061,0003%0.33%123,0309.9