FANDOM


Clockwork
This is a dynamic calculator that requires Javascript.
This takes user input via Javascript, and may use changing prices from the Grand Exchange Market Watch.
If prices appear to be outdated, purge the page by clicking here.
Headless arrow 5
This section or article is incomplete.
Reason: missing data for many categories - please submit data here!
You can discuss this issue on the talk page or edit this page to improve it.

This is a list of all tradeable items that can give Base parts with the effective cost per Base part.

Notes
  • The formula used to calculate cost per material is \frac{item quantity \times GE price}{matqty \times chance of mat}
    • where chance of mat = chance without junk \times (1 - junk chance)
  • GE prices may be inaccurate - we can't really do anything about that
  • Untradeable items are excluded, with some exceptions

In the table:

  • The raw chance column is the chance per non-junk material to get Base parts when disassembling the item
  • The Avg. number column is the number of Base parts you should expect when disassembling the item; this represents the junk chance and the number of materials in addition to the raw chance. It is listed as a percentage, to reduce decimal places needed.
    • For example, if an item has an average number of 0.13%, you should expect that you'll get 13 materials in 10,000 disassembles - or 0.13 per 100 disassembles, or 0.0013 per disassemble
  • The materials per hour column is based upon performing the ideal 3,000 disassembly actions per hour. In reality, it will probably be less due to connection latency, server latency, and human error. The column also makes no attempt to account for buy limits or availability.
  • The average number and cost is given for no junk reduction by default, but this can be changed with the following drop-down menu (requires Javascript):
Please enable javascript to be able to change the junk reduction used. Until then, the table displays values for no junk reduction only.

Total results: 392 (may be more or less rows)


ItemMaterials
each
JunkPrice per
disassemble
Buy
limit
Raw
chance
Avg. numberCost per matMats per hour
Abyssal wand Abyssal wand84.2%98,257535%268.2%36,6308,046
Adamant 2h sword Adamant 2h sword1256.0%7,2811,00035%184.8%3,9405,544
Adamant berserker shield 0 Adamant berserker shield 0850.5%17,4161030%118.8%14,6603,564
50 × Adamant bolts 5 Adamant bolts678.0%13,35010,00040%52.8%25,2841,584
Adamant cane Adamant cane858.2%483,731235%117.0%413,3043,510
Adamant dagger Adamant dagger856.0%2,9721,00035%123.2%2,4123,696
Adamant kiteshield Adamant kiteshield856.0%7,4761,00030%105.6%7,0803,168
Adamant kiteshield (g) Adamant kiteshield (g)856.0%59,476230%105.6%56,3223,168
Adamant kiteshield (t) Adamant kiteshield (t)856.0%35,952230%105.6%34,0453,168
Adamant longsword Adamant longsword856.0%5,2191,00035%123.2%4,2363,696
Adamant mace Adamant mace856.0%2,9161,00035%123.2%2,3673,696
Adamant pickaxe Adamant pickaxe856.0%5,6691,00035%123.2%4,6013,696
Adamant scimitar Adamant scimitar856.0%5,5271,00035%123.2%4,4863,696
Adamant shield (h1) Adamant shield (h1)856.0%574,419230%105.6%543,9573,168
Adamant shield (h2) Adamant shield (h2)856.0%574,948230%105.6%544,4583,168
Adamant shield (h3) Adamant shield (h3)856.0%437,252230%105.6%414,0643,168
Adamant shield (h4) Adamant shield (h4)856.0%456,121230%105.6%431,9333,168
Adamant shield (h5) Adamant shield (h5)856.0%552,249230%105.6%522,9633,168
Adamant spikeshield 0 Adamant spikeshield 0850.5%4,52410030%118.8%3,8083,564
Adamant sq shield Adamant sq shield856.0%3,7711,00030%105.6%3,5713,168
Adamant sword Adamant sword856.0%3,0951,00035%123.2%2,5123,696
Adamant warhammer Adamant warhammer856.0%2,9781,00035%123.2%2,4173,696
Ahrim's wand Ahrim's wand823.0%440,45610035%215.6%204,2936,468
Akrisae's war mace Akrisae's war mace1223.0%248,6341035%323.4%76,8819,702
Annihilation Annihilation120.6%29,518,228Unknown35%417.5%7,070,57312,525
Apprentice wand Apprentice wand845.0%114,7191035%154.0%74,4934,620
Arcane spirit shield Arcane spirit shield84.2%9,743,968130%229.9%4,237,9826,897
Armadyl buckler Armadyl buckler823.0%2,405,505130%184.8%1,301,6805,544
Armadyl godsword Armadyl godsword124.2%2,965,1511035%402.4%736,94012,072
50 × Ascendri bolts 4 Ascendri bolts650.5%483,85010,00040%118.8%407,2813,564
50 × Ascendri bolts (e) 4 Ascendri bolts (e)650.5%497,85010,00040%118.8%419,0663,564
50 × Ascension bolts 4 Ascension bolts650.5%3,65010,00040%118.8%3,0723,564
50 × Bakriminel bolts 5 Bakriminel bolts656.0%14,2501,00040%105.6%13,4943,168
Bandos godsword Bandos godsword124.2%900,3301035%402.4%223,76212,072
Bandos warshield Bandos warshield823.0%214,644130%184.8%116,1495,544
Barb-tail harpoon Barb-tail harpoon898.9%14410035%3.08%4,67592.4
50 × Barb bolttips Barb bolttips275.8%3,05010,00040%19.4%15,754582
50 × Barbed bolts 5 Barbed bolts698.9%3,10010,00040%2.64%117,42479.2
Batwing shield Batwing shield867.0%3,65110030%79.2%4,6102,376
Batwing wand Batwing wand867.0%5,70710035%92.4%6,1762,772
Beginner wand Beginner wand850.5%74,1731035%138.6%53,5164,158
Black 2h sword Black 2h sword1272.5%3,0271,00035%115.5%2,6213,465
50 × Black bolts 5 Black bolts686.8%6,55010040%31.7%20,676951
50 × Black brutal 5 Black brutal689.0%4,2501,00040%26.4%16,098792
Black cane Black cane891.2%783,861235%24.6%3,181,254738
Black dagger Black dagger872.5%1,4091,00035%77.0%1,8302,310
Black dragonhide shield Black dragonhide shield834.0%9,9215,00030%158.4%6,2634,752
Black flowers Black flowers898.9%1,55910035%3.08%50,61792.4
Black kiteshield Black kiteshield872.5%6,4871,00030%66.0%9,8291,980
Black kiteshield (g) Black kiteshield (g)872.5%88,113230%66.0%133,5051,980
Black kiteshield (t) Black kiteshield (t)872.5%35,053230%66.0%53,1111,980
Black longsword Black longsword872.5%1,5431,00035%77.0%2,0042,310
Black mace Black mace872.5%2,7861,00035%77.0%3,6182,310
Black scimitar Black scimitar872.5%3,7921,00035%77.0%4,9252,310
Black shield (h1) Black shield (h1)872.5%582,088230%66.0%881,9521,980
Black shield (h2) Black shield (h2)872.5%599,786230%66.0%908,7671,980
Black shield (h3) Black shield (h3)872.5%592,595230%66.0%897,8711,980
Black shield (h4) Black shield (h4)872.5%466,440230%66.0%706,7271,980
Black shield (h5) Black shield (h5)872.5%484,203230%66.0%733,6411,980
Black sq shield Black sq shield872.5%1,5051,00030%66.0%2,2801,980
Black sword Black sword872.5%2,5951,00035%77.0%3,3702,310
Black warhammer Black warhammer872.5%1,6551,00035%77.0%2,1492,310
Blade of Avaryss Blade of Avaryss81.0%1,063,385235%277.2%383,6178,316
Blade of Nymora Blade of Nymora81.0%1,049,148235%277.2%378,4818,316
Blessed spirit shield Blessed spirit shield823.0%839,716130%184.8%454,3925,544
Blue d'hide shield Blue dragonhide shield845.0%6,6995,00030%132.0%5,0753,960
Blue flowers Blue flowers898.9%1,9581,00035%3.08%63,57192.4
Body shield Body shield898.9%9,05810030%2.64%343,10679.2
50 × Bolt rack 5 Bolt rack661.5%6,25010,00040%92.4%6,7642,772
50 × Bone bolts 5 Bone bolts684.6%90010,00040%37.0%2,4351,110
Bone club Bone club898.9%86710035%3.08%28,14992.4
Bone dagger Bone dagger898.9%2,34010035%3.08%75,97492.4
Brackish blade Brackish blade834.0%123,0491035%184.8%66,5855,544
Briefcase Briefcase898.9%2,951,4141035%3.08%95,825,13092.4
Brine sabre Brine sabre856.0%919,71410035%123.2%746,5213,696
50 × Broad-tipped bolts 5 Broad-tipped bolts670.3%2,20010,00040%71.3%3,0862,139
Bronze 2h sword Bronze 2h sword1298.9%9421,00035%4.62%20,390139
50 × Bronze bolts 5 Bronze bolts698.9%1,15010,00040%2.64%43,56179.2
50 × Bronze bolts (unf) 5 Bronze bolts (unf)298.9%80010,00040%0.88%90,90926.4
Bronze dagger Bronze dagger898.9%3211,00035%3.08%10,42292.4
Bronze kiteshield Bronze kiteshield898.9%5541,00030%2.64%20,98579.2
Bronze longsword Bronze longsword898.9%3871,00035%3.08%12,56592.4
Bronze mace Bronze mace898.9%2211,00035%3.08%7,17592.4
Bronze pickaxe Bronze pickaxe898.9%8061,00035%3.08%26,16992.4
Bronze scimitar Bronze scimitar898.9%5291,00035%3.08%17,17592.4
Bronze sq shield Bronze sq shield898.9%3291,00030%2.64%12,46279.2
Bronze sword Bronze sword898.9%3891,00035%3.08%12,63092.4
Bronze warhammer Bronze warhammer898.9%921,00035%3.08%2,98792.4
Broodoo shield (blue) Broodoo shield (blue)872.5%2,33610030%66.0%3,5391,980
Broodoo shield (green) Broodoo shield (green)872.5%2,14910030%66.0%3,2561,980
Broodoo shield (orange) Broodoo shield (orange)872.5%2,58510030%66.0%3,9171,980
Butterfly net Butterfly net898.9%3710035%3.08%1,20192.4
Chaos shield Chaos shield845.0%25,0481030%132.0%18,9763,960
Cleaver Cleaver856.0%16,11210035%123.2%13,0783,696
Corrupt Statius's warhammer Corrupt Statius's warhammer878.0%228,7781035%61.6%371,3931,848
Corrupt Vesta's longsword Corrupt Vesta's longsword878.0%134,6241035%61.6%218,5451,848
Corrupt dragon dagger Corrupt dragon dagger834.0%122,8851035%184.8%66,4965,544
Corrupt dragon longsword Corrupt dragon longsword834.0%108,2501035%184.8%58,5775,544
Corrupt dragon mace Corrupt dragon mace834.0%149,2091035%184.8%80,7415,544
Corrupt dragon scimitar Corrupt dragon scimitar834.0%209,0441035%184.8%113,1195,544
Corrupt dragon sq shield Corrupt dragon sq shield834.0%70,4961030%158.4%44,5054,752
Cosmic shield Cosmic shield856.0%4,9971030%105.6%4,7323,168
Crystal dagger Crystal dagger823.0%137,033235%215.6%63,5596,468
Crystal deflector Crystal deflector823.0%103,368230%184.8%55,9355,544
Crystal shield Crystal shield823.0%104,709230%184.8%56,6615,544
Crystal wand Crystal wand823.0%126,676235%215.6%58,7556,468
Crystal ward Crystal ward823.0%106,400230%184.8%57,5765,544
Dharok's greataxe Dharok's greataxe823.0%627,0531035%215.6%290,8416,468
50 × Diamond bolts 5 Diamond bolts667.0%16,60025,00040%79.2%20,9602,376
50 × Diamond bolts (e) 5 Diamond bolts (e)661.5%16,85025,00040%92.4%18,2362,772
Divine spirit shield Divine spirit shield84.2%5,852,986130%229.9%2,545,6626,897
Dragon 2h sword Dragon 2h sword1234.0%135,3031035%277.2%48,8118,316
50 × Dragon bolts 5 Dragon bolts667.0%50,35025,00040%79.2%63,5732,376
50 × Dragon bolts (e) 5 Dragon bolts (e)661.5%16,40025,00040%92.4%17,7492,772
Dragon dagger Dragon dagger834.0%16,7071035%184.8%9,0415,544
Dragon kiteshield Dragon kiteshield834.0%328,9941030%158.4%207,6984,752
Dragon longsword Dragon longsword834.0%56,8321035%184.8%30,7535,544
Dragon mace Dragon mace834.0%28,2461035%184.8%15,2855,544
Dragon pickaxe Dragon pickaxe834.0%6,796,5711035%184.8%3,677,7985,544
Dragon scimitar Dragon scimitar834.0%58,9671035%184.8%31,9095,544
Dragon sq shield Dragon sq shield834.0%581,2991030%158.4%366,9824,752
Dragon warhammer Dragon warhammer834.0%207,1661035%184.8%112,1035,544
Dragonfire deflector Dragonfire deflector823.0%1,211,7801030%184.8%655,7255,544
Dragonfire shield Dragonfire shield823.0%1,197,0791030%184.8%647,7705,544
Dragonfire ward Dragonfire ward823.0%1,217,8471030%184.8%659,0085,544
Drygore longsword Drygore longsword80.0%20,268,118135%280.0%7,238,6148,400
Drygore mace Drygore mace80.0%12,298,924135%280.0%4,392,4738,400
Drygore rapier Drygore rapier80.0%12,522,641135%280.0%4,472,3728,400
Egg whisk Egg whisk898.9%1810035%3.08%58492.4
Elemental shield Elemental shield898.9%11,02210030%2.64%417,50079.2
Elysian spirit shield Elysian spirit shield84.2%9,092,927130%229.9%3,954,8226,897
50 × Emerald bolt tips 5 Emerald bolt tips284.6%1,00010,00040%12.3%8,117369
50 × Emerald bolts 5 Emerald bolts672.5%10,75025,00040%66.0%16,2881,980
50 × Emerald bolts (e) 5 Emerald bolts (e)667.0%14,50025,00040%79.2%18,3082,376
Excalibur Excalibur867.0%500N/A35%92.4%5412,772
Flowers (mixed) Flowers (mixed)898.9%2,0791,00035%3.08%67,50092.4
Flowers (pastel) Flowers (pastel)898.9%2,3631,00035%3.08%76,72192.4
Fremennik round shield Fremennik round shield872.5%2,30010030%66.0%3,4851,980
Frying pan Frying pan878.0%95910035%61.6%1,5571,848
Gadderhammer Gadderhammer1298.9%3,07510035%4.62%66,558139
Godsword blade Godsword blade64.2%523,8191035%201.2%260,3736,036
Godsword shard 1 Godsword shard 124.2%149,4161035%67.1%222,8092,013
Godsword shard 2 Godsword shard 224.2%148,7141035%67.1%221,7632,013
Godsword shard 3 Godsword shard 324.2%149,2261035%67.1%222,5262,013
Godsword shards (1 and 2) Godsword shards (1 and 2)44.2%296,3871035%134.1%220,9864,023
Godsword shards (1 and 3) Godsword shards (1 and 3)44.2%295,4061035%134.1%220,2554,023
Godsword shards (2 and 3) Godsword shards (2 and 3)44.2%295,8091035%134.1%220,5554,023
Granite mace Granite mace839.5%24,88710035%169.4%14,6915,082
Granite maul Granite maul839.5%28,7171035%169.4%16,9525,082
Granite shield Granite shield839.5%31,6281030%145.2%21,7824,356
Green dragonhide shield Green dragonhide shield856.0%5,4565,00030%105.6%5,1673,168
Grifolic shield Grifolic shield834.0%43,56310030%158.4%27,5024,752
Grifolic wand Grifolic wand834.0%31,38310035%184.8%16,9825,544
Gud raider shield Gud raider shield839.5%3,324,942Unknown30%145.2%2,289,9054,356
50 × Hand cannon shot Hand cannon shot659.3%7,45010,00040%97.7%7,6272,931
Hard leather shield Hard leather shield889.0%29310030%26.4%1,110792
Imp horn wand Imp horn wand889.0%1,87710035%30.8%6,094924
Imphide shield Imphide shield889.0%42410030%26.4%1,606792
Iron 2h sword Iron 2h sword1289.0%1,2151,00035%46.2%2,6301,386
50 × Iron bolts 5 Iron bolts694.5%3,60025,00040%13.2%27,273396
50 × Iron bolts (unf) 5 Iron bolts (unf)295.6%50010,00040%3.52%14,205106
Iron dagger Iron dagger889.0%4591,00035%30.8%1,490924
Iron kiteshield Iron kiteshield889.0%1,0791,00030%26.4%4,087792
Iron longsword Iron longsword889.0%8551,00035%30.8%2,776924
Iron mace Iron mace889.0%4801,00035%30.8%1,558924
Iron pickaxe Iron pickaxe889.0%2,2801,00035%30.8%7,403924
Iron scimitar Iron scimitar889.0%98310035%30.8%3,192924
Iron sq shield Iron sq shield889.0%4791,00030%26.4%1,814792
Iron sword Iron sword889.0%5251,00035%30.8%1,705924
Iron warhammer Iron warhammer889.0%4611,00035%30.8%1,497924
50 × Jade bolt tips 5 Jade bolt tips293.4%45010,00040%5.28%8,523158
Jade machete Jade machete898.9%3,74110035%3.08%121,46192.4
50 × Kebbit bolts Kebbit bolts672.5%1,4501,00040%66.0%2,1971,980
Khopesh of the Kharidian Khopesh of the Kharidian81.7%713,870235%275.2%259,3638,256
Kitchen knife Kitchen knife856.0%6,25310035%123.2%5,0753,696
Korasi's sword Korasi's sword84.2%500,000N/A35%268.2%186,4008,046
Leaf-bladed sword Leaf-bladed sword839.5%39,05710035%169.4%23,0565,082
Leather shield Leather shield898.9%4810030%2.64%1,81879.2
Linza's hammer Linza's hammer82.3%3,921,491Unknown35%273.6%1,433,5038,208
Linza's shield Linza's shield82.3%7,795,838Unknown30%234.5%3,324,7357,035
50 × Long kebbit bolts Long kebbit bolts672.5%3,5501,00040%66.0%5,3791,980
Machete Machete898.9%47410035%3.08%15,39092.4
Malevolent kiteshield Malevolent kiteshield80.0%4,242,128130%240.0%1,767,5537,200
Maple blackjack Maple blackjack867.0%4,52510035%92.4%4,8972,772
Maple blackjack (d) Maple blackjack (d)867.0%3,55910035%92.4%3,8522,772
Maple blackjack (o) Maple blackjack (o)867.0%2,61310035%92.4%2,8282,772
Master wand Master wand834.0%224,7991035%184.8%121,6445,544
Meat tenderiser Meat tenderiser856.0%24,38910035%123.2%19,7963,696
Merciless kiteshield Merciless kiteshield80.0%4,501,083130%240.0%1,875,4517,200
Mind shield Mind shield898.9%2,96710030%2.64%112,38679.2
Mirror shield Mirror shield872.5%3,36710030%66.0%5,1021,980
Mithril 2h sword Mithril 2h sword1267.0%3,6761,00035%138.6%2,6524,158
50 × Mithril bolts 5 Mithril bolts683.5%7,95010,00040%39.6%20,0761,188
50 × Mithril bolts (unf) 5 Mithril bolts (unf)285.7%5,35010,00040%11.4%46,766342
Mithril dagger Mithril dagger867.0%1,6441,00035%92.4%1,7792,772
50 × Mithril grapple tip Mithril grapple tip284.6%8,65010040%12.3%70,211369
Mithril kiteshield Mithril kiteshield867.0%3,7641,00030%79.2%4,7532,376
Mithril longsword Mithril longsword867.0%2,7641,00035%92.4%2,9912,772
Mithril mace Mithril mace867.0%1,4961,00035%92.4%1,6192,772
Mithril pickaxe Mithril pickaxe867.0%3,1561,00035%92.4%3,4162,772
Mithril scimitar Mithril scimitar867.0%2,8671,00035%92.4%3,1032,772
Mithril sq shield Mithril sq shield867.0%2,6991,00030%79.2%3,4082,376
Mithril sword Mithril sword867.0%1,6841,00035%92.4%1,8232,772
Mithril warhammer Mithril warhammer867.0%1,5831,00035%92.4%1,7132,772
Mystic shield Mystic shield845.0%20,33310030%132.0%15,4043,960
Mystic wand Mystic wand845.0%34,32310035%154.0%22,2884,620
Oak blackjack (d) Oak blackjack (d)889.0%1,01410035%30.8%3,292924
Oak blackjack (o) Oak blackjack (o)889.0%1,07410035%30.8%3,487924
Off-hand adamant dagger Off-hand adamant dagger856.0%1,0461,00035%123.2%8493,696
Off-hand adamant longsword Off-hand adamant longsword856.0%4,4951,00035%123.2%3,6493,696
Off-hand adamant mace Off-hand adamant mace856.0%1,5111,00035%123.2%1,2263,696
Off-hand adamant scimitar Off-hand adamant scimitar856.0%5,1131,00035%123.2%4,1503,696
Off-hand adamant sword Off-hand adamant sword856.0%2,9651,00035%123.2%2,4073,696
Off-hand adamant warhammer Off-hand adamant warhammer856.0%2,4601,00035%123.2%1,9973,696
Off-hand black dagger Off-hand black dagger872.5%5171,00035%77.0%6712,310
Off-hand black longsword Off-hand black longsword872.5%1,0511,00035%77.0%1,3652,310
Off-hand black mace Off-hand black mace872.5%3,0721,00035%77.0%3,9902,310
Off-hand black scimitar Off-hand black scimitar872.5%1,6081,00035%77.0%2,0882,310
Off-hand black sword Off-hand black sword872.5%4631,00035%77.0%6012,310
Off-hand black warhammer Off-hand black warhammer872.5%6621,00035%77.0%8602,310
Off-hand briefcase Off-hand briefcase898.9%3,571,3191035%3.08%115,951,91692.4
Off-hand bronze dagger Off-hand bronze dagger898.9%561,00035%3.08%1,81892.4
Off-hand bronze longsword Off-hand bronze longsword898.9%401,00035%3.08%1,29992.4
Off-hand bronze mace Off-hand bronze mace898.9%851,00035%3.08%2,76092.4
Off-hand bronze scimitar Off-hand bronze scimitar898.9%781,00035%3.08%2,53292.4
Off-hand bronze sword Off-hand bronze sword898.9%511,00035%3.08%1,65692.4
Off-hand bronze warhammer Off-hand bronze warhammer898.9%321,00035%3.08%1,03992.4
Off-hand crystal dagger Off-hand crystal dagger823.0%130,652235%215.6%60,5996,468
Off-hand dragon dagger Off-hand dragon dagger834.0%21,6331035%184.8%11,7065,544
Off-hand dragon longsword Off-hand dragon longsword834.0%101,9431035%184.8%55,1645,544
Off-hand dragon mace Off-hand dragon mace834.0%48,1501035%184.8%26,0555,544
Off-hand dragon scimitar Off-hand dragon scimitar834.0%101,2321035%184.8%54,7795,544
Off-hand dragon warhammer Off-hand dragon warhammer834.0%56,4361035%184.8%30,5395,544
Off-hand drygore longsword Off-hand drygore longsword80.0%21,345,017135%280.0%7,623,2208,400
Off-hand drygore mace Off-hand drygore mace80.0%19,362,352135%280.0%6,915,1268,400
Off-hand drygore rapier Off-hand drygore rapier80.0%19,609,490135%280.0%7,003,3898,400
Off-hand iron dagger Off-hand iron dagger889.0%751,00035%30.8%244924
Off-hand iron longsword Off-hand iron longsword889.0%1501,00035%30.8%487924
Off-hand iron mace Off-hand iron mace889.0%771,00035%30.8%250924
Off-hand iron scimitar Off-hand iron scimitar889.0%5191,00035%30.8%1,685924
Off-hand iron sword Off-hand iron sword889.0%1701,00035%30.8%552924
Off-hand iron warhammer Off-hand iron warhammer889.0%811,00035%30.8%263924
Off-hand khopesh of the Kharidian Off-hand khopesh of the Kharidian81.7%709,706235%275.2%257,8508,256
Off-hand leaf-bladed sword Off-hand leaf-bladed sword839.5%39,19310035%169.4%23,1365,082
Off-hand mithril dagger Off-hand mithril dagger867.0%2651,00035%92.4%2872,772
Off-hand mithril longsword Off-hand mithril longsword867.0%2,2541,00035%92.4%2,4392,772
Off-hand mithril mace Off-hand mithril mace867.0%3071,00035%92.4%3322,772
Off-hand mithril scimitar Off-hand mithril scimitar867.0%2,7481,00035%92.4%2,9742,772
Off-hand mithril sword Off-hand mithril sword867.0%1,3441,00035%92.4%1,4552,772
Off-hand mithril warhammer Off-hand mithril warhammer867.0%9711,00035%92.4%1,0512,772
Off-hand rubber turkey Off-hand rubber turkey898.9%42,707,021235%3.08%1,386,591,59192.4
Off-hand rune dagger Off-hand rune dagger845.0%4,09410035%154.0%2,6584,620
Off-hand rune longsword Off-hand rune longsword845.0%17,94810035%154.0%11,6554,620
Off-hand rune mace Off-hand rune mace845.0%7,60910035%154.0%4,9414,620
Off-hand rune scimitar Off-hand rune scimitar845.0%21,70610035%154.0%14,0954,620
Off-hand rune sword Off-hand rune sword845.0%11,51310035%154.0%7,4764,620
Off-hand rune warhammer Off-hand rune warhammer845.0%28,63710035%154.0%18,5954,620
Off-hand steel dagger Off-hand steel dagger878.0%1551,00035%61.6%2521,848
Off-hand steel longsword Off-hand steel longsword878.0%7241,00035%61.6%1,1751,848
Off-hand steel mace Off-hand steel mace878.0%1511,00035%61.6%2451,848
Off-hand steel scimitar Off-hand steel scimitar878.0%1,2411,00035%61.6%2,0151,848
Off-hand steel sword Off-hand steel sword878.0%4391,00035%61.6%7131,848
Off-hand steel warhammer Off-hand steel warhammer878.0%2491,00035%61.6%4041,848
Off-hand suitcase Off-hand suitcase898.9%1,433,6341035%3.08%46,546,55892.4
Ogre club Ogre club894.5%13810035%15.4%896462
50 × Onyx bolt tips 5 Onyx bolt tips280.2%348,55010,00040%15.8%2,200,442474
50 × Onyx bolts 5 Onyx bolts661.5%395,85025,00040%92.4%428,4092,772
50 × Onyx bolts (e) 5 Onyx bolts (e)656.0%405,65025,00040%105.6%384,1383,168
50 × Opal bolt tips 5 Opal bolt tips297.8%30010,00040%1.76%17,04552.8
50 × Opal bolts 5 Opal bolts694.5%1,40025,00040%13.2%10,606396
50 × Opal bolts (e) 5 Opal bolts (e)689.0%1,10025,00040%26.4%4,167792
Opal machete Opal machete898.9%81210035%3.08%26,36492.4
Orange flowers Orange flowers898.9%1,6871,00035%3.08%54,77392.4
50 × Pearl bolts 5 Pearl bolts689.0%2,75025,00040%26.4%10,417792
50 × Pearl bolts (e) 5 Pearl bolts (e)683.5%2,30025,00040%39.6%5,8081,188
Purple flowers Purple flowers898.9%1,5531,00035%3.08%50,42292.4
Red dragonhide shield Red dragonhide shield839.5%8,2635,00030%145.2%5,6914,356
Red flowers Red flowers898.9%3,2621,00035%3.08%105,90992.4
Red topaz machete Red topaz machete898.9%34,23710035%3.08%1,111,59192.4
Rolling pin Rolling pin856.0%8,49910035%123.2%6,8993,696
50 × Royal bolts 5 Royal bolts656.0%2,20010,00040%105.6%2,0833,168
Royal sceptre Royal sceptre898.9%57,638235%3.08%1,871,36492.4
50 × Ruby bolt tips 5 Ruby bolt tips283.5%1,65010,00040%13.2%12,500396
50 × Ruby bolts 5 Ruby bolts672.5%13,50025,00040%66.0%20,4551,980
50 × Ruby bolts (e) 5 Ruby bolts (e)667.0%11,45025,00040%79.2%14,4572,376
Rune 2h sword Rune 2h sword1245.0%36,99710035%231.0%16,0166,930
Rune berserker shield 0 Rune berserker shield 0839.5%49,1511030%145.2%33,8514,356
Rune cane Rune cane847.2%642,360235%147.8%434,4974,434
Rune dagger Rune dagger845.0%4,01410035%154.0%2,6064,620
Rune kiteshield Rune kiteshield845.0%31,11010030%132.0%23,5683,960
Rune kiteshield (Ancient) Rune kiteshield (Ancient)845.0%693,325230%132.0%525,2463,960
Rune kiteshield (Armadyl) Rune kiteshield (Armadyl)845.0%678,581230%132.0%514,0773,960
Rune kiteshield (Bandos) Rune kiteshield (Bandos)845.0%677,700230%132.0%513,4093,960
Rune kiteshield (Gilded) Rune kiteshield (Gilded)845.0%245,679230%132.0%186,1203,960
Rune kiteshield (Guthix) Rune kiteshield (Guthix)845.0%56,601230%132.0%42,8803,960
Rune kiteshield (Saradomin) Rune kiteshield (Saradomin)845.0%72,022230%132.0%54,5623,960
Rune kiteshield (Zamorak) Rune kiteshield (Zamorak)845.0%65,808230%132.0%49,8553,960
Rune kiteshield (g) Rune kiteshield (g)845.0%53,080230%132.0%40,2123,960
Rune kiteshield (t) Rune kiteshield (t)845.0%32,730230%132.0%24,7953,960
Rune longsword Rune longsword845.0%17,88210035%154.0%11,6124,620
Rune mace Rune mace845.0%7,22510035%154.0%4,6924,620
Rune pickaxe Rune pickaxe845.0%18,31010035%154.0%11,8904,620
Rune scimitar Rune scimitar845.0%14,44610035%154.0%9,3814,620
Rune shield (h1) Rune shield (h1)845.0%646,355230%132.0%489,6633,960
Rune shield (h2) Rune shield (h2)845.0%656,706230%132.0%497,5053,960
Rune shield (h3) Rune shield (h3)845.0%654,788230%132.0%496,0523,960
Rune shield (h4) Rune shield (h4)845.0%651,424230%132.0%493,5033,960
Rune shield (h5) Rune shield (h5)845.0%652,535230%132.0%494,3453,960
Rune spikeshield 0 Rune spikeshield 0841.7%52,2791030%139.9%37,3634,197
Rune sq shield Rune sq shield845.0%21,92710030%132.0%16,6113,960
Rune sword Rune sword845.0%11,16210035%154.0%7,2484,620
Rune warhammer Rune warhammer845.0%23,44110035%154.0%15,2214,620
50 × Runite bolts 5 Runite bolts672.5%42,05010,00040%66.0%63,7121,980
50 × Runite bolts (unf) 5 Runite bolts (unf)275.8%50,20010,00040%19.4%259,298582
50 × Sapphire bolt tips 5 Sapphire bolt tips284.6%1,00010,00040%12.3%8,117369
50 × Sapphire bolts 5 Sapphire bolts678.0%5,95025,00040%52.8%11,2691,584
50 × Sapphire bolts (e) 5 Sapphire bolts (e)672.5%6,10025,00040%66.0%9,2421,980
Saradomin godsword Saradomin godsword124.2%11,506,1961035%402.4%2,859,67712,072
Saradomin mjolnir Saradomin mjolnir1Special11,33510075%75%15,1132,250
Saradomin sword Saradomin sword124.2%173,4801035%402.4%43,11612,072
Seismic wand Seismic wand80.0%147,369,561135%280.0%52,631,9868,400
50 × Silver bolts 5 Silver bolts686.8%1,25010,00040%31.7%3,946951
50 × Silver bolts (unf) 5 Silver bolts (unf)298.9%20010,00040%0.88%22,72726.4
Silver sickle Silver sickle898.9%35210035%3.08%11,42992.4
Skewer Skewer867.0%1,89910035%92.4%2,0552,772
Spatula Spatula1289.0%1,02610035%46.2%2,2211,386
Spectral spirit shield Spectral spirit shield84.2%1,465,382130%229.9%637,3446,897
Spider silk shield Spider silk shield878.0%100Unknown30%52.8%1891,584
Spider wand Spider wand878.0%2,59010035%61.6%4,2051,848
Spirit shield Spirit shield839.5%38,784130%145.2%26,7114,356
Splitbark shield Splitbark shield856.0%10,35210030%105.6%9,8033,168
Splitbark wand Splitbark wand856.0%15,72910035%123.2%12,7673,696
Spork Spork889.0%31410035%30.8%1,019924
Statius's warhammer Statius's warhammer83.0%246,889,8431035%271.6%90,902,0048,148
Steel 2h sword Steel 2h sword1278.0%1,7841,00035%92.4%1,9312,772
50 × Steel bolts 5 Steel bolts689.0%5,95010,00040%26.4%22,538792
50 × Steel bolts (unf) 5 Steel bolts (unf)691.2%2,45010,00040%21.1%11,600633
Steel dagger Steel dagger878.0%8351,00035%61.6%1,3561,848
Steel kiteshield Steel kiteshield878.0%1,7281,00030%52.8%3,2731,584
Steel longsword Steel longsword878.0%1,5311,00035%61.6%2,4851,848
Steel mace Steel mace878.0%8951,00035%61.6%1,4531,848
Steel pickaxe Steel pickaxe878.0%2,3711,00035%61.6%3,8491,848
Steel scimitar Steel scimitar878.0%1,5331,00035%61.6%2,4891,848
Steel sq shield Steel sq shield878.0%1,1901,00030%52.8%2,2541,584
Steel sword Steel sword878.0%9851,00035%61.6%1,5991,848
Steel warhammer Steel warhammer878.0%1,0711,00035%61.6%1,7391,848
Studded leather shield Studded leather shield878.0%49210030%52.8%9321,584
Suitcase Suitcase898.9%2,371,8701035%3.08%77,008,76692.4
Superior ancient mace Superior ancient mace834.0%662,813Unknown35%184.8%358,6655,544
Teacher wand Teacher wand839.5%1,281,2461035%169.4%756,3445,082
Teasing stick Teasing stick898.9%3710035%3.08%1,20192.4
Third-age kiteshield Third-age kiteshield828.5%66,755,173230%171.6%38,901,6165,148
Toktz-ket-xil Toktz-ket-xil834.0%25,4171030%158.4%16,0464,752
Toktz-xil-ak Toktz-xil-ak834.0%24,8891035%184.8%13,4685,544
Toktz-xil-ek Toktz-xil-ek834.0%14,0851035%184.8%7,6225,544
50 × Topaz bolt tips 5 Topaz bolt tips286.8%1,95010,00040%10.6%18,466318
50 × Topaz bolts 5 Topaz bolts683.5%5,80025,00040%39.6%14,6461,188
50 × Topaz bolts (e) 5 Topaz bolts (e)678.0%3,15025,00040%52.8%5,9661,584
Torag's hammer Torag's hammer1223.0%550,5431035%323.4%170,2369,702
Toy kite Toy kite898.9%100N/A35%3.08%3,24792.4
Tzhaar-ket-em Tzhaar-ket-em834.0%18,4681035%184.8%9,9945,544
Tzhaar-ket-om Tzhaar-ket-om1234.0%39,1651035%277.2%14,1298,316
50 × Unfinished broad bolts 5 Unfinished broad bolts286.8%80010,00040%10.6%7,576318
Vengeful kiteshield Vengeful kiteshield80.0%4,131,122130%240.0%1,721,3017,200
Verac's flail Verac's flail1223.0%514,0821035%323.4%158,9629,702
Vesta's longsword Vesta's longsword83.0%3,093,2091035%271.6%1,138,8848,148
Virtus wand Virtus wand82.3%3,087,572535%273.6%1,128,6648,208
Wand of the Cywir elders Wand of the Cywir elders81.0%15,505,633235%277.2%5,593,6638,316
Wand of the praesul Wand of the praesul80.0%1,381,607,823Unknown35%280.0%493,431,3658,400
Wand of treachery Wand of treachery823.0%53,79410035%215.6%24,9516,468
Ward of subjugation Ward of subjugation823.0%928,242130%184.8%502,2955,544
White 2h sword White 2h sword1272.5%6,67010035%115.5%5,7753,465
White dagger White dagger872.5%1,03410035%77.0%1,3432,310
White flowers White flowers898.9%13,26210035%3.08%430,58492.4
White kiteshield White kiteshield872.5%5,45610030%66.0%8,2671,980
White longsword White longsword872.5%5,68610035%77.0%7,3842,310
White mace White mace872.5%82510035%77.0%1,0712,310
White scimitar White scimitar872.5%2,97310035%77.0%3,8612,310
White sq shield White sq shield872.5%2,02210030%66.0%3,0641,980
White sword White sword872.5%3,32610035%77.0%4,3192,310
White warhammer White warhammer872.5%1,82410035%77.0%2,3692,310
Willow-blackjack Willow-blackjack898.9%12410035%3.08%4,02692.4
Willow blackjack (d) Willow blackjack (d)878.0%1,62910035%61.6%2,6441,848
Willow blackjack (o) Willow blackjack (o)878.0%2,03910035%61.6%3,3101,848
Wizard wand Wizard wand898.9%3,39310035%3.08%110,16292.4
Wooden shield Wooden shield898.9%87710030%2.64%33,22079.2
Wooden spoon Wooden spoon898.9%9110035%3.08%2,95592.4
50 × Wyvern spines 5 Wyvern spines653.8%17,850Unknown40%110.9%16,0983,327
Yellow flowers Yellow flowers898.9%1,6451,00035%3.08%53,40992.4
Zamorak godsword Zamorak godsword124.2%1,288,3031035%402.4%320,18712,072
Zamorak mjolnir Zamorak mjolnir1Special207,52210075%75%276,6962,250
Zaros godsword Zaros godsword120.0%1,293,989,069Unknown35%420.0%308,092,63512,600

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.